SHV Südbadenliga Männer 2017/18 (Stand 21.01.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Timo Roll TV Oberkirch 94 40/46
2. Jan-Philipp Valda SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 93 -/1
3. Christopher Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 91 38/44
4. Gerry Sutter TuS Altenheim 91 15/24
5. Yanez Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 89 11/12
6. Michael Herzog HGW Hofweier 82 43/49
7. Jan Meinlschmidt TuS Altenheim 81 -/-
8. Philipp Kunde HSG Konstanz II 76 27/40
9. Tomasz Pomiankiewicz TuS Helmlingen 70 23/30
10. Luis Pfliehinger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 69 14/24
11. Samuel Löffler HSG Konstanz II 68 -/-
12. Christoph Baumann TuS Schutterwald 67 26/32
13. Sebastian Jäger TB Kenzingen 67 41/53
14. Andreas Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 66 4/6
15. Simon Pfliehinger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 66 27/35
16. Jan Unser SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 66 -/1
17. Jan Disch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 65 31/36
18. Marc Müller TuS Helmlingen 62 -/-
19. Patrick Schumacher SG Köndringen/Teningen II 62 1/1
20. Sebastian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 60 13/18
21. Johannes Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 60 -/-
22. Florian Wöhrle TuS Helmlingen 59 10/14
23. Manuel Bürk TV St. Georgen 54 9/15
24. Denis Michelbach TB Kenzingen 54 5/8
25. Antoine Lauffenburger BSV Phönix Sinzheim 53 14/21
26. Dalius Rasikevicius TB Kenzingen 53 -/-
27. Jonas Löffler HSG Konstanz II 51 1/2
28. Lukas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 49 13/20
29. Krunoslav Pahanic SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 49 6/8
30. Julian Schlager SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 49 1/2
31. Stefan Schmitt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 49 3/5
32. Marvin Charles SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 46 2/3
33. Xavier Greyenbuhl TV Oberkirch 46 -/-
34. Philipp Hackl HC Hedos Elgersweier 46 -/-
35. Daniel Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 46 -/-
36. Florian Herzog HGW Hofweier 45 -/-
37. Joschua Braun HSG Konstanz II 44 13/19
38. Michael Fedorov TB Kenzingen 44 1/1
39. Alex Fies TV Oberkirch 43 1/3
40. Ricardo Hörth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 43 -/-
41. Patrick Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 42 -/-
42. Tobias Hüglin TB Kenzingen 42 1/1
43. Stefan See HGW Hofweier 42 8/8
44. Tim Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 41 -/-
45. Timo Hoch SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 41 -/-
46. Maurice Bührer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 40 9/13
47. Philip Kugler TuS Altenheim 40 14/21
48. David Fritsch HC Hedos Elgersweier 39 -/-
49. Philipp Harter TuS Schutterwald 39 -/-
50. Cedrik Lauppe TuS Helmlingen 39 4/5
51. Jan Linhard TV St. Georgen 38 -/-
52. Christian Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 37 -/1
53. Robin Welzer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 36 21/30
54. Dennis Roll TV Oberkirch 35 -/-
55. Mathias Herbst SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 34 -/-
56. Paul Assfalg TV St. Georgen 33 3/3
57. Andreas Bachmann TuS Schutterwald 33 1/2
58. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim 33 5/9
59. Julian Seigel TuS Schutterwald 33 1/2
60. Benjamin Rollinger TB Kenzingen 32 2/2
61. Eike Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim 32 -/-
62. Marius Schmieder SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 32 -/-
63. Trinidade William TV Oberkirch 31 -/-
64. Christian Hefter SG Köndringen/Teningen II 30 8/10
65. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier 30 2/4
66. Jan Holzmann TV St. Georgen 29 -/-
67. Fabian Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 28 11/17
68. Marius Oßwald HSG Konstanz II 28 -/-
69. Oliver Stehle HC Hedos Elgersweier 28 -/-
70. Marius Wagner TuS Helmlingen 28 -/-
71. Fabien Winogrodzki BSV Phönix Sinzheim 27 8/11
72. Sven Gieringer HGW Hofweier 26 -/-
73. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald 26 6/8
74. Moritz Pilsitz TuS Schutterwald 26 3/5
75. Stepháne Robin TV Oberkirch 26 -/-
76. Marko Bures HGW Hofweier 25 -/-
77. Sascha Ehrler TuS Schutterwald 25 -/-
78. Stefan Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier 25 -/-
79. Joshua Denz TuS Altenheim 24 -/-
80. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim 23 -/-
81. Pascal Mack HSG Konstanz II 23 -/-
82. Yannick Cesar TuS Schutterwald 22 -/-
83. Stephan Lermer TV St. Georgen 22 2/3
84. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim 22 -/-
85. Niclas Grießhaber TV St. Georgen 21 2/2
86. Niklas Holzmann TV St. Georgen 21 7/12
87. Valliere Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim 21 -/1
88. Theo Assfalg TV St. Georgen 20 -/-
89. Sebastian Groh HGW Hofweier 19 -/-
90. Moritz Schmidberger SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 19 2/4
91. Tomislav Barberic TV Oberkirch 18 3/3
92. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier 18 -/-
93. Fabian Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 18 1/1
94. Paolo Scavelli HC Hedos Elgersweier 18 -/-
95. David Teufel TuS Altenheim 18 -/-
96. Szaboles Törö TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
97. Martin Vulic TuS Helmlingen 18 -/-
98. Manuel Wangler HSG Konstanz II 18 -/-
99. Julius Bruder HC Hedos Elgersweier 17 -/-
100. Jonathan Fischer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 17 -/-
101. David Monschein HGW Hofweier 17 -/-
102. Tim Stocker HGW Hofweier 17 1/1
103. Paul Blank SG Köndringen/Teningen II 16 -/-
104. Timo Erlenwein TuS Schutterwald 16 -/-
105. Christian Gemeinhardt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 16 -/-
106. Oliver Gieringer TuS Altenheim 16 -/-
107. Benjamin Rieß SG Köndringen/Teningen II 16 2/5
108. Roman Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim 16 -/-
109. Matthias Emmenecker SG Köndringen/Teningen II 15 -/1
110. René Junker HC Hedos Elgersweier 15 -/-
111. Lukas Schade HGW Hofweier 15 -/-
112. Michael Zimmer-Zimpfer TuS Helmlingen 15 -/-
113. Maximilian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen II 14 -/-
114. Timo Häß HGW Hofweier 14 -/1
115. Fabian Huck TuS Schutterwald 14 -/-
116. Wolfgang Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 14 1/2
117. Daniel Leppert SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 14 -/-
118. Kai Mittendorf SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 14 -/3
119. Maximilian Möschle TuS Schutterwald 14 -/-
120. Boris Schnak HGW Hofweier 14 -/-
121. Rene Wöhrle TuS Schutterwald 14 -/1
122. Daniel Fahrländer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 13 8/9
123. Mario Müller TV St. Georgen 13 -/-
124. Patrick Volz HSG Konstanz II 13 -/-
125. Dennis Ammel SG Köndringen/Teningen II 12 -/-
126. Manuel Both HSG Konstanz II 12 -/-
127. Andreas Engler SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 12 -/-
128. Fabian Fritz TuS Helmlingen 12 -/-
129. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch 12 -/-
130. Fabrizio Spinner SG Köndringen/Teningen II 12 -/-
131. Felix Bühler SG Köndringen/Teningen II 11 -/-
132. Jonas Herrmann TV St. Georgen 11 7/11
133. Kai Oehler HC Hedos Elgersweier 11 -/-
134. Jeremias Seebacher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 11 -/-
135. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch 11 -/-
136. Sandro Winkler TB Kenzingen 11 -/-
137. Benjamin Hofmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 10 5/8
138. Michael Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 10 -/-
139. Pascal Meny BSV Phönix Sinzheim 10 -/1
140. Tim Schreck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 10 -/-
141. René Bachmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 9 -/-
142. Maximilian Brommer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 9 -/-
143. Timo Fritz TuS Helmlingen 9 -/-
144. Carsten Göckel TV Oberkirch 9 -/-
145. Tim Grieger TB Kenzingen 9 -/-
146. Marius Heitz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 9 -/-
147. Peter Manuel Kleiber SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 9 1/1
148. Joel Mauch HSG Konstanz II 8 5/6
149. Noah Eric St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim 8 -/-
150. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim 6 -/-
151. Stefan Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 6 -/-
152. Simon Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 6 -/-
153. Felix Möllering BSV Phönix Sinzheim 6 -/-
154. Jan Parpart TuS Helmlingen 6 -/-
155. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier 6 -/-
156. Jannik Waller TV St. Georgen 6 -/-
157. Felix Weise SG Köndringen/Teningen II 6 -/1
158. Samuel Wendel HSG Konstanz II 6 -/-
159. Carl Gottesmann HSG Konstanz II 5 -/-
160. Benedikt Müller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 5 -/2
161. David Reuter TuS Altenheim 5 -/-
162. Jan Ücker TV Oberkirch 5 -/-
163. Wojcieck Bablewski TB Kenzingen 4 -/-
164. Marco Hofacker SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 4 -/-
165. Thule Laabs TV St. Georgen 4 -/-
166. Steve Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 4 1/1
167. Dominik Rigl TB Kenzingen 4 -/-
168. Nikolai Wagner SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 4 -/-
169. Peter Aßfalg TV St. Georgen 3 -/-
170. Marcel Blasius HGW Hofweier 3 -/-
171. Thomas Bludau SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 3 -/-
172. Felix Brandstetter TV Oberkirch 3 -/-
173. Jonas Hadlich HSG Konstanz II 3 -/-
174. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim 3 -/-
175. Marc Mössner TV Oberkirch 3 -/-
176. Nebojsa Nikolic HGW Hofweier 3 -/-
177. Ernst Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 3 -/-
178. Alexander Velz SG Köndringen/Teningen II 3 -/-
179. Mario Willaredt SG Köndringen/Teningen II 3 -/-
180. Tobias Biegert TuS Altenheim 2 -/-
181. Daniel Blum TB Kenzingen 2 -/-
182. Moritz Dierberger HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
183. Felix Fehrenbach HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
184. Tim Kopp TB Kenzingen 2 -/-
185. Luca Merz HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
186. Michael Oehler HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
187. Jéróme Portmann HSG Konstanz II 2 -/-
188. Mike Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen 2 -/-
189. Pascal Reif SG Köndringen/Teningen II 2 -/-
190. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch 1 -/-
191. Johannes Fahrländer SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 -/-
192. Stefan Fehrenbacher HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
193. Sven Gemeinhardt HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-
194. Philipp Grangé TuS Altenheim 1 -/-
195. Lotfi Hamadi BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
196. Felix Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 1 -/-
197. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 -/-
198. Ulrich Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen II 1 -/-
199. Johannes Lehmann SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen 1 -/-
200. Christoph Plschek HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
201. Philipp Reiß BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 1/1
202. Jens Schoch HC Hedos Elgersweier 1 -/-
203. Lukas Treuer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim 1 -/-
204. Tim Zeiler HSG Konstanz II 1 -/-

Generated with Professional League