SHV Landesliga Nord Männer 2017/18 (Stand 18.11.2017)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Fabian Grieb HSG Hardt 70 0/0
2. Johannes Betzler HSG Ortenau Süd 68 27/32
3. Nils Schneckenburger TuS Ottenheim 64 29/35
4. Luca Frietsch HSG Hardt 53 23/29
5. Fabian Hochstuhl TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 52 7/10
6. Marco Hofacker SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 50 1/2
7. Manuel Moser TS Ottersweier 49 10/16
8. Max Hirtz TS Ottersweier 48 6/7
9. Jan Richter SV Ohlsbach 48 12/13
10. Marvin Lehmann SV Ohlsbach 46 14/17
11. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim 44 22/22
12. Simon Heim TG Altdorf 44 17/22
13. Wito Göpper HSG Ortenau Süd 43 0/0
14. Jörn Ferber Kehler TS 42 13/13
15. Nico Eble TuS Schuttern 40 0/0
16. Luca Herrmann TuS Großweier 40 1/3
17. Maximilian Lange HSG Hardt 40 1/2
18. Manuel Hügli HTV Meißenheim 39 0/0
19. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier 39 0/0
20. Yannick Métier TuS Ottenheim 38 0/0
21. Marco Steimle ASV Ottenhöfen 37 0/0
22. Marcel Konjevic TuS Großweier 36 4/7
23. Joél Schmitt Kehler TS 36 0/0
24. Max Echle SV Ohlsbach 35 6/6
25. Florian Kopf TuS Schuttern 35 7/11
26. Aaron Bolz HSG Ortenau Süd 34 0/0
27. Louis Nickert HTV Meißenheim 33 1/1
28. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 33 9/12
29. Alexandru Micu TuS Oppenau 32 7/8
30. Michael Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 31 0/0
31. Paul Hirtz TS Ottersweier 30 1/1
32. Philipp Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 30 7/11
33. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 28 0/2
34. Kevin Fortin HTV Meißenheim 28 3/4
35. Paul Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 28 7/10
36. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim 28 0/0
37. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier 28 0/0
38. Jens Bauer TG Altdorf 27 5/6
39. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 27 3/7
40. Johannes Weide TuS Ottenheim 27 0/1
41. Andreas Herrmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 26 11/14
42. Jason Peter HSG Ortenau Süd 26 0/0
43. Moritz Wilhelm HSG Ortenau Süd 26 0/0
44. Lukas Ganz HSG Hardt 25 0/0
45. Sven Bechtold Kehler TS 24 4/5
46. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen 24 0/0
47. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 24 0/0
48. Heiko Wolber TuS Oppenau 24 13/17
49. Frank Haller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 23 5/9
50. Tim Hodapp TuS Großweier 23 5/8
51. Samet Gündogdu TuS Schuttern 22 0/0
52. Jonas Huber SV Ohlsbach 22 0/0
53. Philipp Jörns TG Altdorf 22 4/6
54. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim 22 0/0
55. Gabriel Oertel Kehler TS 22 1/2
56. Marvin Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 22 0/0
57. Tim Bleeke TuS Großweier 21 0/1
58. Julian Spinner TuS Oppenau 21 0/0
59. Romain Bringout Kehler TS 20 0/0
60. David Heim TuS Ottenheim 20 0/0
61. Christian Schlenk TuS Oppenau 20 2/2
62. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 20 0/0
63. Alexander Stein TuS Großweier 20 0/0
64. Bastian Funke HTV Meißenheim 19 0/0
65. Jonathan Urban TuS Großweier 19 0/0
66. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 18 1/2
67. Michael Trayer TuS Oppenau 18 0/0
68. Janosch Hügel TuS Ottenheim 17 0/0
69. Timo Knössel HSG Hardt 17 1/1
70. Adrian Kurz SV Ohlsbach 17 0/0
71. Philipp Leppert TS Ottersweier 17 3/4
72. Dennis Zeiser TG Altdorf 17 0/0
73. Robin Ziegler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 16 0/0
74. Felix Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 15 0/0
75. Balázs Babicz TuS Oppenau 15 2/2
76. Benjamin Bär TuS Oppenau 15 0/0
77. Steffen Gambert TuS Schuttern 15 0/1
78. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 15 0/0
79. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier 15 1/3
80. Nick Dittrich TuS Schuttern 14 0/0
81. Oliver Fimm HSG Ortenau Süd 14 1/2
82. Péter Kovács TuS Oppenau 14 2/2
83. Jonas Kruß Kehler TS 14 0/0
84. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim 14 0/0
85. Roman Lehmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 14 0/0
86. Arne Nienstedt TuS Schuttern 14 0/0
87. Sebastian Oberle TuS Ottenheim 14 0/0
88. Simon Dautel TG Altdorf 13 0/0
89. Luca Hable TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 13 3/4
90. Klaus Hartung Kehler TS 13 0/0
91. Timo Oschwald HSG Ortenau Süd 13 0/0
92. Nick Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 13 0/0
93. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 13 0/0
94. Fabian Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 13 0/0
95. Yannick Ehret TuS Ottenheim 12 0/0
96. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier 12 0/0
97. Marc Göppert SV Ohlsbach 12 0/0
98. Daniel Krug TuS Schuttern 12 8/12
99. Eric Schnak TuS Ottenheim 12 0/0
100. Lukas Kastner HSG Hardt 10 0/0
101. Niclas Mild TuS Großweier 10 1/3
102. Fabian Reiner TG Altdorf 10 0/0
103. Fabian Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 10 6/8
104. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 9 0/0
105. Matthias Dengler Kehler TS 9 0/0
106. Nico Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd 9 0/0
107. Roman Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 9 0/0
108. Stefan Schmelzle ASV Ottenhöfen 9 0/0
109. Matthias Seiter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 9 1/1
110. Bastian Thielecke TuS Ottenheim 9 0/0
111. Kai Bornhäußer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
112. Hendrik de Weijer TuS Schuttern 8 4/5
113. Yannik Dey SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 8 0/0
114. Paul Frenk TuS Ottenheim 8 1/1
115. David Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 8 0/0
116. Vasili Huber TuS Oppenau 8 0/0
117. Alexander Jund TuS Ottenheim 8 0/0
118. Benjamin Lehmann TuS Großweier 8 0/0
119. Maximilian Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 8 0/0
120. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim 8 0/0
121. Julian Strack TuS Großweier 8 0/0
122. Maurice Fauti Kehler TS 7 0/0
123. Franz Henke TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 7 0/0
124. Maximilian Lischke TuS Schuttern 7 0/0
125. Marcel Madlinger TuS Großweier 7 0/0
126. Jonas Mattes HTV Meißenheim 7 0/0
127. David Schäfer HTV Meißenheim 7 0/0
128. Philipp Stolz HSG Hardt 7 0/0
129. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 6 1/1
130. Paulus Leberl TuS Schuttern 6 0/0
131. Dirk Reinke SV Ohlsbach 6 1/1
132. Jürgen Spinner TuS Oppenau 6 0/0
133. Ernst Gawain Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 6 0/0
134. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen 6 6/6
135. Stefan Beck TuS Schuttern 5 0/0
136. Tim Brand TG Altdorf 5 0/0
137. Fabian Enderlin TG Altdorf 5 0/0
138. Jan Glatz HSG Ortenau Süd 5 0/0
139. Axel Heimburger TuS Ottenheim 5 0/0
140. Marco Heitz Kehler TS 5 0/0
141. Nikolas Horn ASV Ottenhöfen 5 3/4
142. Marius Huber TuS Oppenau 5 0/0
143. Roman Joner Kehler TS 5 0/0
144. Daniel Jung SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 5 0/0
145. Martin Leufke HSG Ortenau Süd 5 0/0
146. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier 5 0/0
147. Lukas Muschter TuS Oppenau 5 0/0
148. Philipp Nägele TG Altdorf 5 0/3
149. Sebastian Wendlinger TuS Schuttern 5 0/0
150. Marcel Berndt HSG Hardt 4 0/0
151. Andreas Herrmann TuS Großweier 4 0/0
152. Timm Janko TS Ottersweier 4 0/0
153. Markus Krauth SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 4 0/0
154. Benjamin Michel TuS Schuttern 4 0/0
155. Ralf Regenberg HSG Ortenau Süd 4 0/0
156. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim 4 0/0
157. Yannick Udri Kehler TS 4 0/0
158. Daniel Fleig TG Altdorf 3 0/0
159. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 3 0/0
160. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 3 0/0
161. Kai Huber TuS Großweier 3 1/2
162. Manuel Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 3 0/0
163. Enrico Strack TuS Großweier 3 0/0
164. Lukas Bruder SV Ohlsbach 2 0/0
165. Jonas Dübon Kehler TS 2 0/0
166. Yannick Dürrschnabel HSG Hardt 2 0/0
167. Hannes Emrich TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
168. Matthias Frietsch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 2 0/0
169. Matthias Jörns TG Altdorf 2 0/0
170. Pius Jülch SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
171. Fabian Kappler TuS Großweier 2 0/0
172. Hagen Kern ASV Ottenhöfen 2 0/0
173. Patrick Kimmig TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
174. Lukas Maurer TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
175. Christian Müller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
176. Nils Schipper HSG Hardt 2 0/0
177. Pirmin Sidler Kehler TS 2 0/0
178. Alexander Bär TuS Oppenau 1 0/0
179. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt 1 0/0
180. Maximilian Enderlin TG Altdorf 1 0/0
181. Christian Gebele TG Altdorf 1 0/0
182. Nicolas Gomez TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
183. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
184. Nicolas Huber TuS Oppenau 1 0/0
185. Tobias Jörger SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
186. Felix Knoll Kehler TS 1 0/0
187. Christopher Maurer TuS Ottenheim 1 0/0
188. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt 1 0/0
189. Luca Quintieri HSG Hardt 1 0/0
190. Jochen Reith Kehler TS 1 0/0
191. Stephan Richini HSG Ortenau Süd 1 0/0
192. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd 1 0/0
193. Carlos Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 1 0/0

Generated with Professional League