SHV Südbadenliga Frauen 2017/18 (Stand 21.01.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Sarah Arnold SG Dornstetten 79 20/27
2. Verena Hinz SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 76 34/42
3. Vanessa Haas SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 72 24/35
4. Lena Maria Störr TuS Steißlingen 71 27/31
5. Elina Werner HSG Freiburg II 71 40/48
6. Julia Ahlbrand SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 67 28/34
7. Sabrina Gruber TV Brombach II 66 12/16
8. Jasmin Gutenkunst TS Ottersweier 64 18/22
9. Gabi Kneer TS Ottersweier 61 17/27
10. Lara Ernst TV Lahr 59 26/27
11. Zsuzsa Baross BSV Phönix Sinzheim 57 31/35
12. Karla Höhne SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 55 10/11
13. Kim Kristin Schmitt TuS Steißlingen 52 4/7
14. Stefanie Kühnle TV Brombach II 50 11/16
15. Laura Prodziunaite TV Brombach II 48 8/11
16. Alissa Lohmüller SG Dornstetten 46 7/8
17. Laura Karl TV Lahr 45 0/0
18. Hanna Steinmetz TV Lahr 45 9/14
19. Kathrin Schilling HSG Freiburg II 43 0/0
20. Sviatlana Hanzel SG Dornstetten 42 6/6
21. Sandra Maschke SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 42 12/19
22. Nadine Hochstuhl SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 41 0/0
23. Lea Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim 39 0/0
24. Christine Oeser SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 39 0/0
25. Melanie Schwilk SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 39 1/1
26. Selina Fischer TuS Steißlingen 37 0/0
27. Kerstin Lang TuS Steißlingen 37 0/1
28. Fabienne Wolf TuS Steißlingen 37 3/3
29. Laura Koller BSV Phönix Sinzheim 36 0/0
30. Pia Reisenauer TV Brombach II 36 0/0
31. Julia Waßmer TS Ottersweier 36 0/0
32. Elena Metzinger TS Ottersweier 34 3/4
33. Nadja Zimmermann SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 34 2/2
34. Gina Wöhr SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 33 2/3
35. Regina Zink ASV Ottenhöfen 33 0/0
36. Anne Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 32 5/11
37. Karen Klöpfer SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 32 7/7
38. Miriam Tebel TV Brombach II 31 0/1
39. Hebiba Kurz SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 30 12/14
40. Katharina Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 30 1/1
41. Luisa Spinner ASV Ottenhöfen 30 0/0
42. Rebecca Schober ASV Ottenhöfen 29 13/15
43. Katrin Süßer SG Dornstetten 29 0/0
44. Kristina Wansidler TV Lahr 29 0/1
45. Madita Holzmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 28 0/0
46. Munja Kotzian SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 28 1/1
47. Madeleine Lauble SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 28 0/0
48. Liza Ehret HSG Freiburg II 26 0/0
49. Laura Schmälzle TS Ottersweier 26 0/0
50. Sabrina Wurth TV Lahr 26 1/3
51. Pia Weichenhein SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 25 4/6
52. Jessica Pforr SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 24 0/0
53. Maria Winzer TV Brombach II 23 0/0
54. Vanessa Arnold SG Dornstetten 22 0/2
55. Katharina Böttcher SG Dornstetten 22 0/0
56. Diana Mettke SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 22 9/14
57. Tatjana Weitner TV Brombach II 21 2/3
58. Oxana Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 20 0/0
59. Sandja Möckel HSG Freiburg II 20 2/2
60. Ellen Strauß TS Ottersweier 20 0/0
61. Leona Vollmer SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 20 0/0
62. Alina Bauer TuS Steißlingen 19 3/3
63. Janina Huber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 19 0/0
64. Charline Maier SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 19 0/0
65. Dilan Korkmaz BSV Phönix Sinzheim 18 0/0
66. Rebecca Maier TuS Steißlingen 18 0/0
67. Melanie Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 18 0/0
68. Sarah Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 18 12/16
69. Christin Streif SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 18 0/0
70. Jasmin Wollitzer ASV Ottenhöfen 18 0/0
71. Elena Rimmele TuS Steißlingen 17 0/0
72. Anna Bönte SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 16 1/1
73. Senja Drapp SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 16 0/0
74. Sabrina Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 16 0/0
75. Anna-Lucia Boni SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 15 4/6
76. Corinna Martin TuS Steißlingen 15 0/1
77. Denise Vollmer SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 15 7/9
78. Anna Hauk SG Dornstetten 14 0/0
79. Ulla Kurtz HSG Freiburg II 14 0/0
80. Marion Maric TV Brombach II 14 0/1
81. Melinda Strack TS Ottersweier 14 0/0
82. Lisa Barwinski HSG Freiburg II 13 0/0
83. Sara Hildebrand SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 13 3/3
84. Juliane Kaspar SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 12 0/0
85. Ina Klisch SG Dornstetten 12 0/0
86. Svenja Bendrich TV Lahr 11 0/2
87. Lorena Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim 11 2/4
88. Ramona Fichter SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 11 0/0
89. Denise Hoffmann SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 11 0/0
90. Annika Schulmeister SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 11 0/0
91. Cora Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 10 0/0
92. Laura Bold BSV Phönix Sinzheim 10 1/1
93. Fiona Friedrich SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 10 0/1
94. Leonie Klose HSG Freiburg II 10 0/0
95. Ricarda Müller TuS Steißlingen 10 0/0
96. Sandra Steinhard BSV Phönix Sinzheim 10 1/1
97. Daria Fantoli ASV Ottenhöfen 9 0/0
98. Mareike Vigh TuS Steißlingen 9 1/2
99. Anna Pfliehinger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 8 0/0
100. Stefanie Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 8 0/0
101. Isabelle Herzog TV Brombach II 7 5/7
102. Mareike Keysers SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 7 0/1
103. Anna Kuypers SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 7 0/0
104. Sarah Riemer TV Lahr 7 0/0
105. Julia Assall SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 6 0/0
106. Annalena Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 6 0/0
107. Janina Horn SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 6 0/0
108. Mareike Irtenkauf SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 6 0/0
109. Jill Rohe TS Ottersweier 6 2/3
110. Sandra Roth ASV Ottenhöfen 6 0/0
111. Sabrina Schneider SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 6 0/0
112. Celine Thallner TS Ottersweier 6 0/0
113. Lina Weide TV Lahr 6 0/0
114. Elena Bauer ASV Ottenhöfen 5 0/0
115. Laura Eßlinger SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 5 0/0
116. Stephanie Krause SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 5 0/0
117. Viola Schirmaier TV Lahr 5 0/0
118. Diana Skerra TS Ottersweier 5 0/0
119. Ronja Soppa HSG Freiburg II 5 0/0
120. Claudia Walter SG Dornstetten 5 0/0
121. Fabienne Gaumet SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 4 0/0
122. Cindy Huck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 4 0/0
123. Jennifer Idelmann TV Brombach II 4 0/0
124. Veronika Komprecht HSG Freiburg II 4 0/0
125. Vanessa Paul SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 4 0/0
126. Lea Schwendemann TV Lahr 4 0/0
127. Susanne Tinnefeld TV Brombach II 4 0/0
128. Anika Tontsch TV Lahr 4 0/0
129. Leonie Vogler TuS Steißlingen 4 0/0
130. Andrea Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 4 0/0
131. Philin Weber TV Lahr 4 0/0
132. Vivien Bartosch TV Lahr 3 0/0
133. Carline Brüstle SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 3 0/0
134. Stephanie Elies SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
135. Selin Gaus TuS Steißlingen 3 0/0
136. Katrhin Gerspach SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
137. Marina Grözinger SG Dornstetten 3 0/0
138. Sarah Huser TV Lahr 3 0/0
139. Carmen Martin HSG Freiburg II 3 0/0
140. Chantal St. Pierre BSV Phönix Sinzheim 3 0/0
141. Sophie Stark HSG Freiburg II 3 0/0
142. Saskia Ammann TuS Steißlingen 2 0/0
143. Isabel Barquero-Peņa SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 2 0/0
144. Miriam Anna Baum HSG Freiburg II 2 0/0
145. Maren Debertin HSG Freiburg II 2 0/0
146. Julia Eichin TV Brombach II 2 0/0
147. Jenny Frank TV Lahr 2 0/0
148. Beate Fürst SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach 2 0/0
149. Sarah Jäkel TV Lahr 2 0/0
150. Cyrielle Koch SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 2 0/0
151. Sarah Lepold ASV Ottenhöfen 2 2/7
152. Alina Majcen HSG Freiburg II 2 0/0
153. Carina Meier TS Ottersweier 2 0/0
154. Meike Michael TuS Steißlingen 2 0/0
155. Daniela Raster SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier 2 0/0
156. Sophia Clarke HSG Freiburg II 1 0/0
157. Christina Fieser TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
158. Tessa Fischer HSG Freiburg II 1 0/0
159. Anna Hautmann TuS Steißlingen 1 0/0
160. Nathalie Herzog TV Brombach II 1 1/2
161. Britta Kühnle TV Brombach II 1 0/0
162. Anastasia Mengel BSV Phönix Sinzheim 1 0/0
163. Bianca Müller SG Dornstetten 1 0/0
164. Janika Oberle HSG Freiburg II 1 0/0
165. Katrin Schäfer TV Lahr 1 0/0
166. Veronica Seifert SG Dornstetten 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League