SHV Landesliga Süd Frauen 2017/18 (Stand 21.01.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Lisa Heuken HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 98 16/21
2. Nadja Kamp HSC Radolfzell 93 29/35
3. Aylin Parlak TV Ehingen 75 17/26
4. Judith Herrmann SV Schutterzell 70 16/27
5. Alisia Blakowski TB Kenzingen 63 6/10
6. Lena Rimpf ESV Freiburg 61 26/36
7. Hannah Schraivogel Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 61 3/8
8. Tabea Huber TB Kenzingen 59 19/25
9. Katrin Waniek Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 57 2/3
10. Jenny Wenger TV Ehingen 54 0/0
11. Sandra Kranz ESV Freiburg 52 23/31
12. Meike Halama TV Ehingen 51 17/21
13. Sandra Waßmer TV Todtnau 51 1/4
14. Celestina Claudel SG Markgräflerland 49 11/16
15. Nicole Hesse HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 48 13/22
16. Isabella Rau ESV Freiburg 48 0/1
17. Mareike Schmitt HSC Radolfzell 47 9/14
18. Corinna Heitz TV Todtnau 46 6/11
19. Julia Söhne HSG Freiburg III 45 2/3
20. Tina Matthiß TV Gengenbach 41 18/27
21. Lucie Cayment SV Schutterzell 40 14/17
22. Tanja Speierl SV Allensbach III 40 11/12
23. Lena Walleser TV Todtnau 39 0/1
24. Kathrin Merk TV Ehingen 38 6/6
25. Giulia Zembrod HSC Radolfzell 35 0/2
26. Nicoletta Ibehej Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 34 5/7
27. Lena Winterhalter TV Todtnau 34 0/0
28. Sabrina Armbruster TV Gengenbach 33 0/0
29. Marie Andlauer HSG Freiburg III 32 6/8
30. Romina Hein HSC Radolfzell 32 0/0
31. Anna Rösch SV Allensbach III 32 9/13
32. Katharina Tscherter SV Schutterzell 32 1/5
33. Jana Schneider Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 31 3/4
34. Alisha Schumpp HSC Radolfzell 31 0/0
35. Laura Weiss TV Todtnau 31 16/23
36. Dörte Ciesla HSC Radolfzell 30 0/0
37. Sonja Armbruster TV Gengenbach 29 0/0
38. Sarah Jost SG Markgräflerland 29 0/0
39. Melanie Fanz HSG Freiburg III 28 10/16
40. Vitina Gulizia HSG Freiburg III 28 0/0
41. Stefanie Hanssen Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 28 20/26
42. Linda Waldenmaier ESV Freiburg 28 5/9
43. Lisa Bücheler SV Allensbach III 27 0/0
44. Bianca Müller HSG Freiburg III 26 14/16
45. Yvonne Huber HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 25 0/0
46. Julia Schuhmacher SV Allensbach III 24 3/5
47. Ulrike Dahl TB Kenzingen 23 3/5
48. Agnes Kozak HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 23 0/0
49. Kristina Meel HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 23 0/1
50. Hanna Hoffmann HSG Freiburg III 22 0/0
51. Nadine Pfrengle ESV Freiburg 22 0/0
52. Annika Herrmann TV Ehingen 20 0/0
53. Iris Oppelt SG Markgräflerland 19 10/13
54. Sandra Amann SV Allensbach III 18 1/1
55. Stefanie Chaumet TB Kenzingen 18 0/0
56. Marie Gerner HSG Freiburg III 18 3/6
57. Luisa Heilemann ESV Freiburg 18 1/2
58. Lisa-Marie Rudolf SV Allensbach III 18 0/0
59. Marlin Schmitz SG Markgräflerland 18 1/2
60. Anne Steinebrunner TV Todtnau 18 1/1
61. Jana Gaber TB Kenzingen 17 0/0
62. Theresa Herrmann SV Schutterzell 17 2/3
63. Carmen Martin HSG Freiburg III 17 2/2
64. Katja Rothmund SV Allensbach III 17 1/2
65. Anna Scheele SG Markgräflerland 17 3/4
66. Anne Weber Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 17 1/3
67. Sophie Wiedemann SG Markgräflerland 17 0/1
68. Ermina Arifi TV Ehingen 16 0/0
69. Jana Kobrzinowski TV Ehingen 16 0/0
70. Kathrin Menzer TV Ehingen 16 0/0
71. Johanna Meyer SV Allensbach III 16 0/0
72. Mareike Bader HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 15 0/0
73. Julia Hinck ESV Freiburg 15 0/0
74. Marlena Schilling SV Allensbach III 15 0/0
75. Herolinda Hakaj TV Todtnau 14 1/3
76. Sarah Henninger SV Schutterzell 14 0/0
77. Alina Küchler TV Ehingen 14 0/1
78. Lena Langenberger HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 14 0/0
79. Sarah Schultheiß ESV Freiburg 14 0/0
80. Astrid Emmenecker TB Kenzingen 13 3/8
81. Lisa Haab SV Allensbach III 13 0/0
82. Lena Himmelsbach SV Schutterzell 13 0/0
83. Sabina Hogg TV Ehingen 13 0/0
84. Sabrina Iannone TV Gengenbach 13 5/9
85. Anne Kathrin Pankratz TV Todtnau 13 2/4
86. Jana Höfflin SG Markgräflerland 12 0/0
87. Leonie Sinn HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 12 0/0
88. Melissa Wild TB Kenzingen 12 0/2
89. Kathrin Rotzinger Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 11 0/0
90. Nina Theis HSG Freiburg III 11 0/0
91. Katja Armbruster TV Gengenbach 10 0/0
92. Valerie Chaumet TB Kenzingen 10 0/0
93. Nadine Fuchs Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 10 0/1
94. Laura Schamberger SG Markgräflerland 10 0/1
95. Chiara Schmal SV Allensbach III 10 2/2
96. Carina Baab TB Kenzingen 9 0/0
97. Petra Haben HSG Freiburg III 9 0/1
98. Christiane Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 9 0/0
99. Kristina Holm Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 9 0/0
100. Desirée Aicher Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 8 0/0
101. Leonie Bartel HSG Freiburg III 8 0/0
102. Claudia Bürkle SV Schutterzell 8 0/0
103. Jacqueline Ette TB Kenzingen 8 0/0
104. Katrin Feichtmair ESV Freiburg 8 0/0
105. Annalena Lais TV Todtnau 8 0/0
106. Sölvi Ruder TB Kenzingen 8 0/0
107. Luisa Sartena TV Ehingen 8 0/0
108. Vera Singler SV Allensbach III 8 0/0
109. Alina Bier SG Markgräflerland 7 1/1
110. Laura Eisenhauer HSG Freiburg III 7 0/0
111. Jennifer Heinstadt SV Allensbach III 7 3/4
112. Kristin Isenmann TV Gengenbach 7 0/0
113. Julia Walter TV Gengenbach 7 1/2
114. Alexandra Bläsi SV Schutterzell 6 0/0
115. Rita Figus TV Gengenbach 6 5/7
116. Dina Häberle HSC Radolfzell 6 0/0
117. Sandra Keller TV Ehingen 6 0/0
118. Sabrina Krauß TV Gengenbach 6 0/0
119. Kim Schrempp SV Schutterzell 6 0/0
120. Katharina Freiin von Werthem HSC Radolfzell 5 0/0
121. Alina Frick SV Schutterzell 5 0/0
122. Alisia Furler SG Markgräflerland 5 0/0
123. Paula Schmidberger SG Markgräflerland 5 0/0
124. Rebecca Schmidt HSG Freiburg III 5 0/0
125. Ronja Soppa HSG Freiburg III 5 0/0
126. Camilla Geiger HSC Radolfzell 4 0/0
127. Jessica Hagmüller HSC Radolfzell 4 0/0
128. Luisa Hollenweger SG Markgräflerland 4 0/0
129. Carmen Makki HSG Freiburg III 4 0/0
130. Klara Ringwald SV Schutterzell 4 0/0
131. Maren Ronja Schmitt TV Gengenbach 4 0/0
132. Viktoria Abramyk SG Markgräflerland 3 0/0
133. Anna-Lucia Boni ESV Freiburg 3 0/1
134. Melanie Bschorr HSC Radolfzell 3 0/0
135. Sarah Faust HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 3 0/0
136. Heike Gaißer TV Ehingen 3 0/0
137. Rahel Häberle TV Gengenbach 3 0/0
138. Lena Höfflin SG Markgräflerland 3 1/1
139. Ronja Holzmann SV Allensbach III 3 0/0
140. Nicole Hörrmann HSG Freiburg III 3 0/0
141. Hellen Kimmig TV Todtnau 3 0/1
142. Lucille Leipnitz TV Gengenbach 3 0/0
143. Carolin Schuhwerk HSC Radolfzell 3 0/0
144. Laura Sinn HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 3 0/0
145. Anja Spiegel SV Allensbach III 3 1/1
146. Caroline Sugg HSC Radolfzell 3 0/0
147. Lisa Barwinski HSG Freiburg III 2 0/1
148. Jerusha Breitenreuter TV Gengenbach 2 0/0
149. Maren Debertin HSG Freiburg III 2 1/1
150. Catharina Dittrich Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 2 0/0
151. Amela Hubanic SG Markgräflerland 2 0/0
152. Elena Klar ESV Freiburg 2 0/0
153. Jana Koch SV Allensbach III 2 0/0
154. Carolin Lang HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 2 0/0
155. Beate Schäfer TB Kenzingen 2 0/0
156. Jana Schöne HSG Freiburg III 2 0/0
157. Nina Schöpf SV Allensbach III 2 0/0
158. Judith Stelbrink ESV Freiburg 2 0/0
159. Ann Katrin Stellmacher Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 2 0/0
160. Lydia Bachtler HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
161. Isabel Burkhardt Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 1 0/0
162. Sophia Clarke HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
163. Meike Fleischmann SV Allensbach III 1 0/0
164. Sina Gutmann TV Todtnau 1 0/0
165. Alina Haufe HSC Radolfzell 1 1/2
166. Nadine Hoffart Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 1 0/0
167. Helena Huber TV Gengenbach 1 0/0
168. Kristina Kallage SV Allensbach III 1 0/0
169. Jennifer Metzger Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 1 0/0
170. Cornelia Riegler ESV Freiburg 1 0/0
171. Sophie Strehl HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 1 0/0
172. Ann-Kathrin Weisser HSG Freiburg III 1 0/1

Generated with Professional League