SHV Landesliga Süd Frauen 2017/18 (Stand 22.04.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Lisa Heuken HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 174 25/34
2. Judith Herrmann SV Schutterzell 118 33/52
3. Nadja Kamp HSC Radolfzell 115 37/46
4. Aylin Parlak TV Ehingen 114 31/42
5. Hannah Schraivogel Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 109 16/29
6. Sandra Waßmer TV Todtnau 101 3/6
7. Meike Halama TV Ehingen 100 29/34
8. Corinna Heitz TV Todtnau 100 27/39
9. Lena Rimpf ESV Freiburg 99 43/57
10. Tabea Huber TB Kenzingen 98 29/40
11. Tina Matthiß TV Gengenbach 97 34/51
12. Mareike Schmitt HSC Radolfzell 95 20/32
13. Sandra Kranz ESV Freiburg 94 34/50
14. Jenny Wenger TV Ehingen 93 0/0
15. Julia Söhne HSG Freiburg III 84 5/8
16. Lucie Cayment SV Schutterzell 83 32/44
17. Tanja Speierl SV Allensbach III 83 11/13
18. Nicole Hesse HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 78 18/30
19. Kathrin Merk TV Ehingen 78 14/15
20. Bianca Müller HSG Freiburg III 75 42/48
21. Alisia Blakowski TB Kenzingen 67 6/10
22. Julia Schuhmacher SV Allensbach III 66 3/5
23. Katrin Waniek Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 66 2/3
24. Lena Walleser TV Todtnau 63 0/1
25. Romina Hein HSC Radolfzell 62 0/0
26. Jana Schneider Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 61 9/16
27. Isabella Rau ESV Freiburg 60 1/2
28. Katharina Tscherter SV Schutterzell 59 2/10
29. Marie Andlauer HSG Freiburg III 58 15/19
30. Alisha Schumpp HSC Radolfzell 58 0/0
31. Marlena Schilling SV Allensbach III 56 8/11
32. Yvonne Huber HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 54 0/0
33. Marlin Schmitz SG Markgräflerland 51 8/10
34. Dörte Ciesla HSC Radolfzell 49 2/3
35. Celestina Claudel SG Markgräflerland 49 11/16
36. Sarah Jost SG Markgräflerland 49 0/0
37. Anna Scheele SG Markgräflerland 49 16/20
38. Anne Steinebrunner TV Todtnau 49 3/6
39. Lena Winterhalter TV Todtnau 49 0/0
40. Giulia Zembrod HSC Radolfzell 48 1/3
41. Linda Waldenmaier ESV Freiburg 46 8/13
42. Sonja Armbruster TV Gengenbach 44 0/0
43. Hanna Hoffmann HSG Freiburg III 42 0/0
44. Nicoletta Ibehej Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 42 5/7
45. Anne Weber Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 41 5/9
46. Ulrike Dahl TB Kenzingen 40 4/7
47. Agnes Kozak HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 40 0/1
48. Vitina Gulizia HSG Freiburg III 39 0/0
49. Nadine Pfrengle ESV Freiburg 39 0/0
50. Lena Langenberger HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 38 0/1
51. Luisa Heilemann ESV Freiburg 37 2/4
52. Sarah Schultheiß ESV Freiburg 37 0/0
53. Lisa Bücheler SV Allensbach III 36 2/2
54. Sandra Amann SV Allensbach III 35 1/1
55. Melanie Fanz HSG Freiburg III 35 11/19
56. Kathrin Menzer TV Ehingen 35 0/0
57. Laura Weiss TV Todtnau 34 16/23
58. Sabrina Armbruster TV Gengenbach 33 0/0
59. Nadine Fuchs Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 32 2/5
60. Anna Rösch SV Allensbach III 32 9/13
61. Petra Haben HSG Freiburg III 31 1/3
62. Herolinda Hakaj TV Todtnau 31 1/3
63. Melissa Wild TB Kenzingen 31 0/4
64. Sarah Henninger SV Schutterzell 30 0/0
65. Johanna Meyer SV Allensbach III 30 0/0
66. Vera Singler SV Allensbach III 30 0/1
67. Lena Himmelsbach SV Schutterzell 29 0/1
68. Jana Kobrzinowski TV Ehingen 29 0/0
69. Alina Küchler TV Ehingen 29 1/2
70. Stefanie Hanssen Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 28 20/26
71. Iris Oppelt SG Markgräflerland 28 12/15
72. Marie Gerner HSG Freiburg III 27 3/6
73. Marie Herbert SV Allensbach III 27 0/1
74. Laura Schamberger SG Markgräflerland 27 0/1
75. Katja Armbruster TV Gengenbach 26 0/0
76. Svenja Bendrich TB Kenzingen 26 7/9
77. Stefanie Chaumet TB Kenzingen 26 0/0
78. Rita Figus TV Gengenbach 25 16/25
79. Jana Gaber TB Kenzingen 25 0/0
80. Kristin Isenmann TV Gengenbach 24 0/0
81. Chiara Schmal SV Allensbach III 24 5/5
82. Sabina Hogg TV Ehingen 23 0/0
83. Kristina Meel HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 23 0/1
84. Lisa-Marie Rudolf SV Allensbach III 23 0/0
85. Sophie Wiedemann SG Markgräflerland 23 0/1
86. Annika Herrmann TV Ehingen 22 0/0
87. Leonie Sinn HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 22 0/0
88. Astrid Emmenecker TB Kenzingen 21 3/8
89. Jenny Häberle HSC Radolfzell 21 3/3
90. Theresa Herrmann SV Schutterzell 21 2/3
91. Jana Koch SV Allensbach III 21 1/3
92. Nina Theis HSG Freiburg III 21 0/0
93. Mareike Bader HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 20 0/0
94. Christiane Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 20 0/0
95. Ermina Arifi TV Ehingen 19 0/0
96. Dina Häberle HSC Radolfzell 19 0/0
97. Katja Rothmund SV Allensbach III 18 1/2
98. Valerie Chaumet TB Kenzingen 17 1/2
99. Lisa Haab SV Allensbach III 17 0/0
100. Annalena Lais TV Todtnau 17 0/0
101. Carmen Martin HSG Freiburg III 17 2/2
102. Anne Kathrin Pankratz TV Todtnau 17 2/5
103. Desirée Aicher Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 16 0/0
104. Carina Baab TB Kenzingen 16 0/0
105. Alina Bier SG Markgräflerland 16 1/1
106. Jennifer Heinstadt SV Allensbach III 16 6/7
107. Claudia Bürkle SV Schutterzell 15 0/0
108. Julia Hinck ESV Freiburg 15 0/0
109. Sabrina Iannone TV Gengenbach 15 5/9
110. Kathrin Rotzinger Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 15 0/0
111. Leonie Bartel HSG Freiburg III 14 0/0
112. Rahel Häberle TV Gengenbach 14 0/0
113. Jana Höfflin SG Markgräflerland 14 0/0
114. Sabrina Krauß TV Gengenbach 14 4/4
115. Alina Frick SV Schutterzell 13 0/0
116. Elena Klar ESV Freiburg 13 0/0
117. Kim Schrempp SV Schutterzell 13 0/0
118. Laura Sinn HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 13 0/0
119. Judith Stelbrink ESV Freiburg 13 0/1
120. Julia Walter TV Gengenbach 13 1/2
121. Viktoria Abramyk SG Markgräflerland 12 0/0
122. Sölvi Ruder TB Kenzingen 12 1/2
123. Diana Scharnefski HSG Freiburg III 12 0/2
124. Sophie Strehl HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 12 0/0
125. Jessica Hagmüller HSC Radolfzell 11 1/1
126. Kristina Kallage SV Allensbach III 10 0/0
127. Jacqueline Ette TB Kenzingen 9 0/0
128. Sarah Faust HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 9 0/0
129. Katrin Feichtmair ESV Freiburg 9 0/0
130. Heike Gaißer TV Ehingen 9 0/0
131. Kristina Holm Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 9 0/0
132. Ronja Holzmann SV Allensbach III 9 0/0
133. Hellen Kimmig TV Todtnau 9 0/1
134. Nadja Mertens TB Kenzingen 9 0/0
135. Christina Biel ESV Freiburg 8 0/0
136. Christiane Czauderna SV Schutterzell 8 0/0
137. Amela Hubanic SG Markgräflerland 8 0/0
138. Sandra Keller TV Ehingen 8 0/0
139. Jennifer Menner ESV Freiburg 8 2/2
140. Luisa Sartena TV Ehingen 8 0/0
141. Maren Ronja Schmitt TV Gengenbach 8 0/0
142. Laura Eisenhauer HSG Freiburg III 7 0/0
143. Camilla Geiger HSC Radolfzell 7 0/0
144. Luisa Hollenweger SG Markgräflerland 7 0/0
145. Rebecca Schmidt HSG Freiburg III 7 0/0
146. Isabella Schnebel SV Schutterzell 7 0/0
147. Anja Spiegel SV Allensbach III 7 1/1
148. Ann Katrin Stellmacher Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 7 0/0
149. Caroline Sugg HSC Radolfzell 7 0/0
150. Alexandra Bläsi SV Schutterzell 6 0/0
151. Melanie Bschorr HSC Radolfzell 6 0/0
152. Katharina Freiin von Werthem HSC Radolfzell 6 0/0
153. Alisia Furler SG Markgräflerland 6 0/0
154. Veronika Komprecht HSG Freiburg III 6 0/0
155. Carolin Lang HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 6 1/1
156. Klara Ringwald SV Schutterzell 6 0/0
157. Lydia Bachtler HSG Freiburg III 5 0/0
158. Isabel Burkhardt Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 5 0/0
159. Anica Drzewicki HSC Radolfzell 5 3/3
160. Lucille Leipnitz TV Gengenbach 5 0/0
161. Paula Schmidberger SG Markgräflerland 5 0/0
162. Carolin Schuhwerk HSC Radolfzell 5 0/0
163. Ronja Soppa HSG Freiburg III 5 0/0
164. Elena Bühler SG Markgräflerland 4 0/0
165. Maren Debertin HSG Freiburg III 4 1/1
166. Sarah Ganter TV Ehingen 4 2/2
167. Alexa Kiefer TV Todtnau 4 0/1
168. Carmen Makki HSG Freiburg III 4 0/0
169. Cornelia Riegler ESV Freiburg 4 0/0
170. Nina Schöpf SV Allensbach III 4 0/0
171. Anna-Lucia Boni ESV Freiburg 3 0/1
172. Lena Höfflin SG Markgräflerland 3 1/1
173. Nicole Hörrmann HSG Freiburg III 3 0/0
174. Barbara Pampel HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 3 0/0
175. Beate Schäfer TB Kenzingen 3 0/0
176. Paula Schmidberger HSG Freiburg III 3 0/0
177. Katharina Schrödel HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 3 0/0
178. Lisa Barwinski HSG Freiburg III 2 0/1
179. Jerusha Breitenreuter TV Gengenbach 2 0/0
180. Catharina Dittrich Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 2 0/0
181. Mira Eckart HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 2 0/0
182. Christina Emmenecker TB Kenzingen 2 0/0
183. Julia Esch TV Gengenbach 2 0/0
184. Beke Haubach Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 2 0/1
185. Britta Klaile SV Allensbach III 2 0/0
186. Malena Lunz Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 2 1/1
187. Carmen Manhold SG Markgräflerland 2 0/0
188. Celine Rolke TB Kenzingen 2 0/0
189. Jana Schöne HSG Freiburg III 2 0/0
190. Jasmin Ambs SG Markgräflerland 1 0/0
191. Natascha Ambs SG Markgräflerland 1 0/0
192. Miriam Anna Baum HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
193. Miriam Braun SG Markgräflerland 1 0/0
194. Sophia Clarke HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
195. Meike Fleischmann SV Allensbach III 1 0/0
196. Elena Grögor HSC Radolfzell 1 0/0
197. Sina Gutmann TV Todtnau 1 0/1
198. Alina Haufe HSC Radolfzell 1 1/2
199. Nadine Hoffart Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 1 0/0
200. Vivien Honold TV Ehingen 1 0/0
201. Helena Huber TV Gengenbach 1 0/0
202. Anna-Luise Kögel HSC Radolfzell 1 0/0
203. Jennifer Metzger Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg 1 0/0
204. Anne Reichelt HSG Freiburg III 1 0/0
205. Ann-Kathrin Weisser HSG Freiburg III 1 0/1
206. Melanie Wußler TV Gengenbach 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League