SHV Bezirksklasse Männer Rastatt 2017/18 (Stand 06.05.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. André Semt HSG Hardt II 175 11/13
2. Birk Grässel HSG Murg 142 48/64
3. Benjamin Geibel TuS Memprechtshofen 136 33/40
4. Marcel Bauer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 132 36/54
5. Pascal Baur SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 130 29/32
6. Florian Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 128 74/84
7. Fabian Unger HSG Murg 127 6/7
8. Jonas Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 118 46/53
9. Samuel Huber Panthers Gaggenau 115 21/29
10. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt II 113 25/38
11. Benjamin Behrendt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 111 38/50
12. Alexander Kugele HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 106 1/1
13. Hannes Elies SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 102 6/8
14. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 99 35/47
15. Cedrik Lauppe TuS Helmlingen II 98 25/33
16. Florian Gerstner HSG Murg 96 0/0
17. Sven Urban TuS Memprechtshofen 92 6/8
18. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 88 3/3
19. Benedikt Müller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 87 5/7
20. Jan Keller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 86 0/0
21. Kevin Richter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 86 1/2
22. Tobias Seiler TS Ottersweier II 82 46/59
23. Sandro Kühn Panthers Gaggenau 78 7/11
24. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 78 5/7
25. Georg Jochim HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 77 14/19
26. Hagen Kern ASV Ottenhöfen II 77 28/35
27. Hannes Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 76 0/0
28. Jonathan Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen II 75 0/0
29. Christopher Holden TS Ottersweier II 75 0/2
30. Florian Müller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 75 0/0
31. Tim Bertsch TuS Helmlingen II 74 0/1
32. Florian Trinkaus TuS Memprechtshofen 73 0/0
33. Daniel Fuchs TuS Memprechtshofen 72 0/0
34. Mendim Isufi Panthers Gaggenau 71 11/12
35. Arne Koinzer Panthers Gaggenau 68 3/10
36. Marcel Stall TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 68 15/21
37. Matthias Schiff HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 67 1/2
38. Maximilian Gangloff SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 66 0/0
39. Dominik Schwab SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 66 0/0
40. Thomas Kohlbecker Panthers Gaggenau 65 19/26
41. Philipp Lacker TuS Memprechtshofen 64 1/1
42. Marc Müller TuS Helmlingen II 63 9/11
43. Marko Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 60 0/0
44. Lenny Schott TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 60 3/5
45. Jonas Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 58 2/3
46. Daniel Pütsch HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 58 12/15
47. Julien Weschler HSG Hardt II 57 4/6
48. Luis Gartner SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 56 0/0
49. Kevin Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 56 0/0
50. Christopher Baier HSG Murg 53 0/0
51. Luca Frietsch HSG Hardt II 53 9/10
52. Marcel Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 53 6/10
53. Jan Parpat TuS Helmlingen II 53 0/1
54. Steve Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen II 53 1/3
55. Sebastian König TuS Helmlingen II 52 12/14
56. Jan Karch TuS Helmlingen II 51 0/0
57. Florian Schaal HSG Murg 51 8/11
58. Marco Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 51 0/1
59. Tobias Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen II 50 5/10
60. Felix Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 47 0/0
61. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 46 8/11
62. Benjamin Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 46 0/0
63. Michael Seiler TS Ottersweier II 46 10/14
64. Tim-Frederik Ehret TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 45 0/0
65. Luca Wagner Panthers Gaggenau 45 8/10
66. Maximilian Münz ASV Ottenhöfen II 44 4/7
67. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen II 41 1/1
68. Tobias Harastko SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 41 1/2
69. Thomas Huber ASV Ottenhöfen II 40 0/1
70. Benjamin Krumpolt TS Ottersweier II 40 0/1
71. Patrick Drews HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 38 0/0
72. Hendrik Düsing TuS Memprechtshofen 38 3/3
73. Marvin Albrecht HSG Murg 37 0/0
74. Christian Fuchs HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 37 1/2
75. Tobias Röll TS Ottersweier II 36 7/9
76. Ludwig Sättler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 35 0/1
77. Robert Posavec TuS Helmlingen II 34 1/2
78. Philipp Schaefer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 33 0/0
79. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 32 0/0
80. Marco Höwing Panthers Gaggenau 32 0/1
81. Felix Huber ASV Ottenhöfen II 32 2/2
82. Dennis Clemens TuS Memprechtshofen 30 15/27
83. Jannis Deck Panthers Gaggenau 30 0/0
84. Jan Friedrich Panthers Gaggenau 30 0/0
85. Fabian Hänel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 30 0/0
86. Martin Sykownik HSG Hardt II 28 0/0
87. Yann Wenzel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 28 0/0
88. Niclas Sänger Panthers Gaggenau 27 0/1
89. Philipp Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen II 27 0/0
90. Marco Gerstner HSG Murg 26 0/0
91. Max Kneissler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 26 2/2
92. Marcel Röll TS Ottersweier II 26 0/0
93. Stefan Weber TuS Helmlingen II 26 0/1
94. Stephan Wenzel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 26 0/0
95. Jan-Niklas Huber HSG Murg 25 0/0
96. Dominik Neuschütz TuS Memprechtshofen 25 0/0
97. Niklas Hils ASV Ottenhöfen II 24 0/1
98. Jonas Hofmann HSG Hardt II 24 0/0
99. Leon Rohe TS Ottersweier II 24 2/3
100. Dominik Lang Panthers Gaggenau 23 0/0
101. Nico Merkel HSG Murg 23 0/1
102. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier II 23 0/0
103. Axel Ratey TuS Helmlingen II 23 0/0
104. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen II 23 0/0
105. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen II 23 5/6
106. Sven Amann HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 22 6/8
107. Christoph Burger TS Ottersweier II 22 0/0
108. Yannick Dürrschnabel HSG Hardt II 22 0/0
109. Patrick Schaal HSG Murg 22 3/4
110. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier II 22 5/5
111. Simon Echle HSG Hardt II 21 1/2
112. David Kraft Panthers Gaggenau 21 1/1
113. Timo Krebs HSG Hardt II 21 0/0
114. Kai Bornhäußer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 20 2/2
115. Marcel Huber TS Ottersweier II 20 0/0
116. David Keßler TuS Helmlingen II 20 0/0
117. Valliere Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 20 1/1
118. Simon Stephan TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 20 4/5
119. Heiko Arnau HSG Murg 19 0/0
120. Pirmin Felder HSG Murg 19 0/0
121. Andreas Haas ASV Ottenhöfen II 19 0/0
122. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen II 19 3/3
123. Carlos Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen II 19 0/1
124. Magnus Falk TS Ottersweier II 18 0/0
125. Carsten Huck HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 18 0/0
126. Luka Misetic SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 18 0/0
127. Dominik Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 18 0/0
128. Andreas Schmitz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17 0/0
129. Aaron Koch TuS Memprechtshofen 16 0/0
130. Jeremias Seebacher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 16 0/0
131. Marvin Volz ASV Ottenhöfen II 16 0/0
132. Xavier Bastian HSG Hardt II 15 0/0
133. Chrisrian Gubler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 15 0/1
134. Stefan Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 15 0/0
135. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier II 15 0/0
136. Christoph Schneider TuS Memprechtshofen 15 0/0
137. Nicolas Seeger SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 15 0/0
138. Benjamin Ackermann TuS Memprechtshofen 14 2/3
139. Tim Belikan TS Ottersweier II 14 0/0
140. Lukas Lasch TuS Helmlingen II 14 0/0
141. Julian Leppert TS Ottersweier II 13 0/0
142. André Stölzle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 13 0/0
143. Daniel Schababerle TS Ottersweier II 12 1/1
144. Benedikt Straub Panthers Gaggenau 12 0/0
145. Stefan Weger TuS Memprechtshofen 12 3/8
146. Jakob Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 11 0/0
147. Nicolas Gomez TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 11 0/0
148. Philip Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 11 0/0
149. Jannis Böttcher TuS Memprechtshofen 10 0/0
150. Sebastian Diebold TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 10 3/5
151. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier II 10 0/0
152. Marius Huck TS Ottersweier II 10 0/0
153. Christopher Kopp ASV Ottenhöfen II 10 0/1
154. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen II 10 2/2
155. Frank Sink Panthers Gaggenau 10 0/0
156. Johannes Zimmer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 10 0/0
157. Felix Baum TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 9 0/0
158. Christian Gemeinhardt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 9 0/0
159. Simon Höfler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 9 2/2
160. Gero Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 9 1/1
161. Pascal Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 9 0/0
162. Simon Martin Panthers Gaggenau 9 0/0
163. Tobias Rau HSG Hardt II 9 0/0
164. Joshua Schlageter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 9 2/4
165. Tim Schreck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 9 0/0
166. Manuel Zervas TuS Helmlingen II 9 1/1
167. Richard Keck TS Ottersweier II 8 0/0
168. Joel Kraus TuS Helmlingen II 8 0/0
169. Johannes Krell BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 8 0/0
170. Marco Schreiber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 8 0/0
171. Philipp Schweitzer HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 8 0/0
172. Felix Stäglich SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 8 0/0
173. Marinko Tuka SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 8 1/1
174. Robin Wiesner HSG Hardt II 8 0/0
175. Markus Clemens ASV Ottenhöfen II 7 0/0
176. Lukas Schumacher TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 7 0/0
177. Oliver Deck HSG Hardt II 6 0/0
178. Max Hitz TS Ottersweier II 6 0/0
179. Markus Krämer HSG Murg 6 0/0
180. Maximilian Lange HSG Hardt II 6 0/0
181. Daniel Lieb SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 6 1/1
182. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt II 6 0/0
183. Marvin Volz HSG Hardt II 6 0/0
184. Marcel Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 1/2
185. Frederic Baum TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 5 0/0
186. Fabian Gärtner HSG Hardt II 5 0/0
187. Leon Jakob TuS Helmlingen II 5 1/1
188. Jannick Kohler SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 5 0/0
189. Valentin Oser SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 5 0/0
190. Lukas Blau SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 4 0/0
191. Julius Bögershausen SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 4 0/0
192. David Böser TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 4 0/0
193. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 4 0/0
194. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 4 0/0
195. Andreas Walther TuS Helmlingen II 4 0/0
196. Philipp Anthonj TuS Helmlingen II 3 1/1
197. Niklas Bochannek HSG Hardt II 3 0/0
198. Christian Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
199. Gerhard Breinich HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 3 0/0
200. Martin Dieterle TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 3 0/0
201. Thomas Eckerle SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
202. Jonas Graf TuS Helmlingen II 3 0/0
203. Michael Herberg SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
204. Sebastian Kopf TS Ottersweier II 3 0/0
205. Carsten Leidecker TuS Memprechtshofen 3 0/0
206. Simon Martin HSG Hardt II 3 0/0
207. Sebastian Meier SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
208. Julian Melcher HSG Murg 3 0/0
209. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen II 2 0/1
210. Leonardo Brescia BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
211. Felix Fritz HSG Murg 2 0/0
212. Jonas Hartmann HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
213. Dustin Höferer HSG Murg 2 0/0
214. Dominik Huber ASV Ottenhöfen II 2 0/0
215. Christian Madlinger TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
216. Johannes Müller HSG Murg 2 0/0
217. Florian Schenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
218. David Schilling HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
219. Kai Schuster HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
220. Lars Wild HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
221. Sebastian Daul TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 1 0/0
222. Manuel Ehm SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 1 0/0
223. Kevin Gollon HSG Murg 1 0/0
224. Heiko Groß SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 1 0/0
225. Felix Kober SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
226. Kevin Kramer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 1 0/0
227. Matthias Meßmer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
228. Janis Maurice Meyer HSG Murg 1 0/0
229. Patrick Petrat TuS Memprechtshofen 1 0/0
230. Torsten Pflüger TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 1 0/0
231. Nils Scherer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
232. Marvin Schneider TS Ottersweier II 1 0/1
233. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 1 0/0
234. Markus Spallek Panthers Gaggenau 1 0/0
235. Andreas Steinhardt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 1 0/0
236. Stefan Zimpfer TuS Helmlingen II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League