SHV Bezirksklasse Männer Rastatt 2017/18 (Stand 22.04.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. André Semt HSG Hardt II 164 11/12
2. Benjamin Geibel TuS Memprechtshofen 128 33/39
3. Birk Grässel HSG Murg 124 39/54
4. Marcel Bauer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 123 35/53
5. Florian Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 120 68/75
6. Samuel Huber Panthers Gaggenau 115 21/29
7. Fabian Unger HSG Murg 113 6/7
8. Pascal Baur SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 112 23/25
9. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt II 108 24/36
10. Jonas Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 107 43/50
11. Benjamin Behrendt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 102 36/47
12. Alexander Kugele HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 98 1/1
13. Hannes Elies SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 93 6/8
14. Cedrik Lauppe TuS Helmlingen II 92 24/31
15. Florian Gerstner HSG Murg 88 0/0
16. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 85 32/42
17. Sven Urban TuS Memprechtshofen 85 6/8
18. Tobias Seiler TS Ottersweier II 82 46/59
19. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 81 3/3
20. Sandro Kühn Panthers Gaggenau 78 7/11
21. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 77 5/7
22. Jonathan Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen II 75 0/0
23. Jan Keller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 75 0/0
24. Kevin Richter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 74 1/2
25. Christopher Holden TS Ottersweier II 73 0/2
26. Benedikt Müller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 73 5/7
27. Tim Bertsch TuS Helmlingen II 72 0/1
28. Mendim Isufi Panthers Gaggenau 71 11/12
29. Hagen Kern ASV Ottenhöfen II 71 26/32
30. Florian Müller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 67 0/0
31. Hannes Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 66 0/0
32. Georg Jochim HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 66 11/16
33. Daniel Fuchs TuS Memprechtshofen 64 0/0
34. Philipp Lacker TuS Memprechtshofen 64 1/1
35. Florian Trinkaus TuS Memprechtshofen 64 0/0
36. Marc Müller TuS Helmlingen II 63 9/11
37. Arne Koinzer Panthers Gaggenau 62 3/10
38. Dominik Schwab SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 62 0/0
39. Marcel Stall TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 62 14/19
40. Matthias Schiff HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 60 1/2
41. Maximilian Gangloff SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 58 0/0
42. Thomas Kohlbecker Panthers Gaggenau 58 13/19
43. Lenny Schott TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 58 2/4
44. Julien Weschler HSG Hardt II 57 4/6
45. Marko Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 56 0/0
46. Daniel Pütsch HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 56 11/13
47. Jonas Ernst BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 54 2/3
48. Luis Gartner SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 54 0/0
49. Kevin Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 54 0/0
50. Jan Parpat TuS Helmlingen II 53 0/1
51. Tobias Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen II 49 5/10
52. Florian Schaal HSG Murg 49 8/11
53. Jan Karch TuS Helmlingen II 47 0/0
54. Sebastian König TuS Helmlingen II 47 12/14
55. Steve Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen II 46 1/3
56. Marco Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 45 0/1
57. Christopher Baier HSG Murg 44 0/0
58. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 44 8/11
59. Marcel Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 43 6/10
60. Felix Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 42 0/0
61. Benjamin Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 41 0/0
62. Tobias Harastko SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 40 1/2
63. Benjamin Krumpolt TS Ottersweier II 40 0/1
64. Michael Seiler TS Ottersweier II 39 7/10
65. Patrick Drews HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 38 0/0
66. Hendrik Düsing TuS Memprechtshofen 38 3/3
67. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen II 37 1/1
68. Luca Frietsch HSG Hardt II 37 4/4
69. Marvin Albrecht HSG Murg 36 0/0
70. Tim-Frederik Ehret TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 36 0/0
71. Thomas Huber ASV Ottenhöfen II 36 0/1
72. Tobias Röll TS Ottersweier II 36 7/9
73. Robert Posavec TuS Helmlingen II 34 1/2
74. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 32 0/0
75. Maximilian Münz ASV Ottenhöfen II 32 4/7
76. Ludwig Sättler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 32 0/1
77. Philipp Schaefer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 31 0/0
78. Luca Wagner Panthers Gaggenau 31 6/8
79. Christian Fuchs HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 30 0/0
80. Marco Höwing Panthers Gaggenau 30 0/1
81. Dennis Clemens TuS Memprechtshofen 28 15/27
82. Felix Huber ASV Ottenhöfen II 28 2/2
83. Fabian Hänel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 26 0/0
84. Martin Sykownik HSG Hardt II 26 0/0
85. Jannis Deck Panthers Gaggenau 25 0/0
86. Stefan Weber TuS Helmlingen II 25 0/1
87. Yann Wenzel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 25 0/0
88. Niklas Hils ASV Ottenhöfen II 24 0/1
89. Leon Rohe TS Ottersweier II 24 2/3
90. Stephan Wenzel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 24 0/0
91. Dominik Lang Panthers Gaggenau 23 0/0
92. Nico Merkel HSG Murg 23 0/1
93. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier II 23 0/0
94. Niclas Sänger Panthers Gaggenau 23 0/1
95. Sven Amann HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 22 6/8
96. Jan Friedrich Panthers Gaggenau 22 0/0
97. Marco Gerstner HSG Murg 22 0/0
98. Axel Ratey TuS Helmlingen II 22 0/0
99. Patrick Schaal HSG Murg 22 3/4
100. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier II 22 5/5
101. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen II 22 0/0
102. Jonas Hofmann HSG Hardt II 21 0/0
103. David Kraft Panthers Gaggenau 21 1/1
104. Dominik Neuschütz TuS Memprechtshofen 21 0/0
105. Yannick Dürrschnabel HSG Hardt II 20 0/0
106. Simon Echle HSG Hardt II 20 1/2
107. David Keßler TuS Helmlingen II 20 0/0
108. Max Kneissler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 20 2/2
109. Simon Stephan TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 20 4/5
110. Heiko Arnau HSG Murg 19 0/0
111. Pirmin Felder HSG Murg 19 0/0
112. Andreas Haas ASV Ottenhöfen II 19 0/0
113. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen II 19 3/3
114. Marcel Röll TS Ottersweier II 19 0/0
115. Carlos Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen II 19 0/1
116. Christoph Burger TS Ottersweier II 18 0/0
117. Magnus Falk TS Ottersweier II 18 0/0
118. Luka Misetic SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 18 0/0
119. Kai Bornhäußer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 17 2/2
120. Marcel Huber TS Ottersweier II 17 0/0
121. Andreas Schmitz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17 0/0
122. Aaron Koch TuS Memprechtshofen 16 0/0
123. Jeremias Seebacher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 16 0/0
124. Marvin Volz ASV Ottenhöfen II 16 0/0
125. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier II 15 0/0
126. Nicolas Seeger SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 15 0/0
127. Benjamin Ackermann TuS Memprechtshofen 14 2/3
128. Chrisrian Gubler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 14 0/1
129. Jan-Niklas Huber HSG Murg 14 0/0
130. Carsten Huck HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 14 0/0
131. Timo Krebs HSG Hardt II 14 0/0
132. Lukas Lasch TuS Helmlingen II 14 0/0
133. Dominik Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 14 0/0
134. Julian Leppert TS Ottersweier II 13 0/0
135. Philipp Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen II 13 0/0
136. Christoph Schneider TuS Memprechtshofen 13 0/0
137. André Stölzle SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 13 0/0
138. Tim Belikan TS Ottersweier II 12 0/0
139. Stefan Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 12 0/0
140. Daniel Schababerle TS Ottersweier II 12 1/1
141. Nicolas Gomez TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 11 0/0
142. Sebastian Diebold TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 10 3/5
143. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier II 10 0/0
144. Marius Huck TS Ottersweier II 10 0/0
145. Valliere Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 10 1/1
146. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen II 10 2/2
147. Johannes Zimmer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 10 0/0
148. Xavier Bastian HSG Hardt II 9 0/0
149. Felix Baum TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 9 0/0
150. Jakob Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 9 0/0
151. Christian Gemeinhardt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 9 0/0
152. Simon Höfler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 9 2/2
153. Gero Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 9 1/1
154. Simon Martin Panthers Gaggenau 9 0/0
155. Tim Schreck SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 9 0/0
156. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen II 9 1/1
157. Richard Keck TS Ottersweier II 8 0/0
158. Philip Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 8 0/0
159. Joel Kraus TuS Helmlingen II 8 0/0
160. Pascal Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 8 0/0
161. Tobias Rau HSG Hardt II 8 0/0
162. Joshua Schlageter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 8 1/2
163. Philipp Schweitzer HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 8 0/0
164. Marinko Tuka SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 8 1/1
165. Robin Wiesner HSG Hardt II 8 0/0
166. Manuel Zervas TuS Helmlingen II 8 1/1
167. Jannis Böttcher TuS Memprechtshofen 7 0/0
168. Christopher Kopp ASV Ottenhöfen II 7 0/0
169. Marco Schreiber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 7 0/0
170. Lukas Schumacher TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 7 0/0
171. Frank Sink Panthers Gaggenau 7 0/0
172. Oliver Deck HSG Hardt II 6 0/0
173. Max Hitz TS Ottersweier II 6 0/0
174. Maximilian Lange HSG Hardt II 6 0/0
175. Daniel Lieb SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 6 1/1
176. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt II 6 0/0
177. Benedikt Straub Panthers Gaggenau 6 0/0
178. Marcel Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 1/2
179. Stefan Weger TuS Memprechtshofen 6 1/4
180. Frederic Baum TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 5 0/0
181. Markus Clemens ASV Ottenhöfen II 5 0/0
182. Fabian Gärtner HSG Hardt II 5 0/0
183. Leon Jakob TuS Helmlingen II 5 1/1
184. Valentin Oser SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 5 0/0
185. Felix Stäglich SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 5 0/0
186. Julius Bögershausen SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 4 0/0
187. David Böser TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 4 0/0
188. Markus Krämer HSG Murg 4 0/0
189. Johannes Krell BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/0
190. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 4 0/0
191. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 4 0/0
192. Andreas Walther TuS Helmlingen II 4 0/0
193. Philipp Anthonj TuS Helmlingen II 3 1/1
194. Lukas Blau SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
195. Niklas Bochannek HSG Hardt II 3 0/0
196. Christian Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
197. Gerhard Breinich HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 3 0/0
198. Thomas Eckerle SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
199. Jonas Graf TuS Helmlingen II 3 0/0
200. Michael Herberg SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
201. Sebastian Kopf TS Ottersweier II 3 0/0
202. Carsten Leidecker TuS Memprechtshofen 3 0/0
203. Sebastian Meier SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
204. Julian Melcher HSG Murg 3 0/0
205. Marvin Volz HSG Hardt II 3 0/0
206. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen II 2 0/1
207. Leonardo Brescia BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
208. Felix Fritz HSG Murg 2 0/0
209. Jonas Hartmann HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
210. Dustin Höferer HSG Murg 2 0/0
211. Dominik Huber ASV Ottenhöfen II 2 0/0
212. Jannick Kohler SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 2 0/0
213. Johannes Müller HSG Murg 2 0/0
214. Florian Schenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
215. David Schilling HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
216. Kai Schuster HSG Hardt II 2 0/0
217. Sebastian Daul TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 1 0/0
218. Manuel Ehm SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 1 0/0
219. Kevin Gollon HSG Murg 1 0/0
220. Heiko Groß SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 1 0/0
221. Felix Kober SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
222. Kevin Kramer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 1 0/0
223. Christian Madlinger TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
224. Simon Martin HSG Hardt II 1 0/0
225. Matthias Meßmer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
226. Janis Maurice Meyer HSG Murg 1 0/0
227. Patrick Petrat TuS Memprechtshofen 1 0/0
228. Torsten Pflüger TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 1 0/0
229. Nils Scherer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
230. Marvin Schneider TS Ottersweier II 1 0/1
231. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden III 1 0/0
232. Markus Spallek Panthers Gaggenau 1 0/0
233. Andreas Steinhardt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 1 0/0
234. Stefan Zimpfer TuS Helmlingen II 1 0/0

Generated with Professional League