SHV Bezirksklasse Männer Offenburg-Schwarzwald 2017/18 (Stand 20.01.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Valentin Karcher SV Zunsweier 136 41/47
2. Pascal Czauderna SV Schutterzell 103 29/38
3. Dominik Oberle TuS Nonnenweier 101 20/26
4. Alexander Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd II 98 24/32
5. Nico Vollmer HTV Meißenheim II 95 27/33
6. Fabian Schottstädt Kehler TS II 90 22/27
7. Morris Strosack TuS Schutterwald II 86 29/40
8. Andreas Weißkopf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 70 40/42
9. Marvin Werner SG Schramberg 1858 70 27/35
10. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch II 69 15/18
11. Fabian Keßler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 66 4/6
12. Philipp Weidenauer SG Schramberg 1858 65 9/10
13. Stefan Aßfalg SG Schramberg 1858 64 0/0
14. Jonas Welle ETSV Offenburg 63 3/7
15. Patrick Waller TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 59 21/25
16. Patrick Ruf HGW Hofweier II 57 26/29
17. Simon Weißer ETSV Offenburg 57 2/3
18. Fabrice Maier TuS Altenheim II 55 9/12
19. Ben Schöttler TuS Schutterwald II 55 4/5
20. Marc Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 54 14/19
21. Simon Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 53 0/1
22. Kai Rolf Schrempp SV Schutterzell 53 12/15
23. Lennart Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 52 1/2
24. Nico Käser TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 50 6/6
25. Felix Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 49 7/9
26. Robin Ziegler TuS Nonnenweier 49 5/6
27. Benjamin Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 47 0/0
28. Simon Elicker SV Zunsweier 46 2/2
29. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 45 0/0
30. Jonas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 44 5/6
31. Julian Goss TuS Schutterwald II 44 0/0
32. Jaimie Heini TuS Altenheim II 43 0/0
33. Lukas Lehmann TuS Altenheim II 43 31/38
34. Gabriel Oertel Kehler TS II 43 7/7
35. Leif Baudendistel TV Oberkirch II 41 4/7
36. Manuel Cybulski HGW Hofweier II 41 4/6
37. Simon Frenk TuS Nonnenweier 41 16/22
38. Marco Schatz TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 41 7/9
39. Tim Tobias Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 40 0/0
40. Vincent Oßwald HC Hedos Elgersweier II 40 0/0
41. Tim Wissmann TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 39 0/0
42. Tom Ostermann HTV Meißenheim II 38 0/0
43. Tim Walter Kehler TS II 37 0/0
44. Fabian Wildt HGW Hofweier II 37 7/14
45. Lukas Ehmüller SV Zunsweier 36 0/0
46. Matthias Süßer TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 36 1/2
47. Jannik Stahl TuS Nonnenweier 35 0/0
48. Philipp Ücker TV Oberkirch II 35 1/3
49. Daniel Heppner TuS Schutterwald II 34 0/0
50. Matthias Schmalz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 33 0/0
51. Benjamin Haas TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 32 0/0
52. Timo Kaminski SV Zunsweier 32 0/1
53. Alexandre Wolf Kehler TS II 32 1/1
54. Martin Geppert HTV Meißenheim II 31 6/6
55. Philipp Heim HSG Ortenau Süd II 31 0/1
56. Marco Kloos HSG Ortenau Süd II 31 3/6
57. Mika Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 31 0/0
58. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim II 30 3/3
59. Florian Brodowsky Kehler TS II 29 0/0
60. Mathis Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 29 0/0
61. Philipp Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 29 0/0
62. Martin Jehle ETSV Offenburg 29 8/15
63. Pascal Ostermann TuS Nonnenweier 28 0/1
64. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 28 5/8
65. Jan Eustachi Kehler TS II 27 2/2
66. Louis Nickert HTV Meißenheim II 27 2/2
67. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 27 1/2
68. Sven Bechthold Kehler TS II 26 9/9
69. Sebastian Gottuck TuS Altenheim II 26 0/0
70. Christian Liebert ETSV Offenburg 26 0/1
71. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier II 26 0/0
72. Matthias Vogt ETSV Offenburg 26 5/6
73. Tobias Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 25 0/0
74. Felix Junker TuS Schutterwald II 25 0/0
75. Rico Maier TV Oberkirch II 25 0/0
76. Benjamin Eble HSG Ortenau Süd II 24 2/4
77. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier II 24 0/2
78. Marcel Faltien TV Oberkirch II 24 0/0
79. Jan-Lucas Schaller TuS Nonnenweier 24 6/9
80. Dennis Haas SV Zunsweier 23 4/4
81. Marco Kurz SV Schutterzell 23 0/0
82. Timo Martens ETSV Offenburg 23 0/0
83. Enrico Nuvolin SV Schutterzell 23 0/0
84. Sebastian Schneider TuS Altenheim II 23 1/2
85. Lukas Walz TV Oberkirch II 23 2/3
86. Dominik End TuS Schutterwald II 22 0/0
87. Oliver Pfeiffer SV Zunsweier 22 3/3
88. Daniel Sester TuS Altenheim II 22 0/0
89. Dave Dieter SV Schutterzell 21 0/0
90. Jan Dietsche TuS Nonnenweier 21 1/2
91. Timo Leibiger TuS Altenheim II 21 0/0
92. Jonas Mattes HTV Meißenheim II 21 0/0
93. Daniel Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier II 21 0/0
94. René Behmann TuS Schutterwald II 20 0/0
95. Maximilian Fitz ETSV Offenburg 20 4/6
96. Christian Grothmann TuS Altenheim II 20 0/2
97. Lukas Hennig TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 20 0/0
98. Rafael Müller SV Schutterzell 20 0/0
99. Denny Wohlschlegel HSG Ortenau Süd II 20 3/3
100. Tim Joram HC Hedos Elgersweier II 19 0/0
101. Jochen Remmel HGW Hofweier II 19 0/0
102. Sebastian Schmelz SV Zunsweier 19 0/0
103. Ruben Zimmermann HGW Hofweier II 19 0/0
104. Jens Häß TuS Nonnenweier 18 0/0
105. Lutz Klausmann ETSV Offenburg 18 0/0
106. David Lingenfelder ETSV Offenburg 18 8/13
107. Maximilian Maier TuS Altenheim II 18 0/0
108. Max Mattes HGW Hofweier II 18 5/6
109. Pirmin Sidler Kehler TS II 18 0/0
110. Tino Birk TV Oberkirch II 17 1/1
111. Marco Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 17 1/1
112. Florian Ruf SV Schutterzell 17 7/7
113. Sebastian Gauglitz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 16 0/0
114. Dennis-Tobias Haas SV Zunsweier 16 5/6
115. Dorian Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd II 16 0/0
116. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim II 15 0/0
117. Lukas Groh HGW Hofweier II 15 0/0
118. Tobias Schneider TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 15 5/6
119. Fabio Birk TV Oberkirch II 14 2/2
120. Roman Joner Kehler TS II 14 0/0
121. Michael Labusch HTV Meißenheim II 14 0/0
122. Marius Roming SG Schramberg 1858 14 1/1
123. Benjamin Sepp HC Hedos Elgersweier II 14 0/0
124. David Teufel TuS Altenheim II 14 0/0
125. Florian Zind TuS Schutterwald II 14 1/1
126. Angelo Broghammer SG Schramberg 1858 13 0/0
127. Joshua Denz TuS Altenheim II 13 0/0
128. Fabian Eglof Kehler TS II 13 0/0
129. Sven Nolte HC Hedos Elgersweier II 13 0/0
130. Rafael Reichert SV Zunsweier 13 0/0
131. Vincent Wright TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 13 0/0
132. Werner Echle ETSV Offenburg 12 8/9
133. Jan Satin Kehler TS II 12 0/0
134. Sebastian Simon SV Zunsweier 12 0/0
135. Adrian Singler HSG Ortenau Süd II 12 0/0
136. Martin Vogt ETSV Offenburg 12 0/0
137. Marc Saoub TV Oberkirch II 11 0/0
138. Dennis Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 11 0/0
139. Aaron Elsing HTV Meißenheim II 10 0/0
140. Marcus Engisch TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 10 0/0
141. Michael Kempf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 10 0/0
142. Hauke Müller SV Zunsweier 10 0/0
143. Jochen Reith Kehler TS II 10 0/0
144. Michael Wohlschlegel SV Schutterzell 10 0/0
145. Maximilian Biegert HTV Meißenheim II 9 0/0
146. Vinzenz Funk Kehler TS II 9 0/0
147. Oliver Gieringer TuS Altenheim II 9 0/0
148. Michael Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 9 0/0
149. Jan Ücker TV Oberkirch II 9 0/0
150. Enrico Bauch SV Zunsweier 8 0/0
151. Henning Einloth HGW Hofweier II 8 0/0
152. Florian Krüger TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 8 0/0
153. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim II 8 0/0
154. Marco Weidtmann TuS Altenheim II 8 0/0
155. Mattheo Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim II 8 0/0
156. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch II 7 0/0
157. Jan Glatz HSG Ortenau Süd II 7 0/0
158. Luca Hackhofer HGW Hofweier II 7 0/0
159. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 7 0/0
160. Philip Kugler TuS Altenheim II 7 0/0
161. Marius Richini HSG Ortenau Süd II 7 0/0
162. Moritz Abele ETSV Offenburg 6 0/0
163. Simon Bönte ETSV Offenburg 6 0/1
164. Alex Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 6 0/0
165. Matthias Gaiser TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 6 0/0
166. Sven Heuberger SV Zunsweier 6 0/0
167. Lukas Kreutler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 6 0/0
168. Dominik Nickel Kehler TS II 6 0/0
169. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 6 0/0
170. Leon Sehlinger TV Oberkirch II 6 0/0
171. Michael Decker TuS Schutterwald II 5 0/0
172. Jonas Dübon Kehler TS II 5 0/0
173. Matthias Gebert SG Schramberg 1858 5 0/0
174. Sven Hierlinger TuS Nonnenweier 5 0/0
175. Alexander Hügli SV Schutterzell 5 0/0
176. Maurice Mätz Kehler TS II 5 0/0
177. Simon Seigel TuS Schutterwald II 5 1/1
178. Marcel Späth ETSV Offenburg 5 0/0
179. Stefan Bohnert TV Oberkirch II 4 0/0
180. Stephan Braun HSG Ortenau Süd II 4 0/0
181. Sven Dehling TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 4 0/0
182. Philipp Fautz SV Zunsweier 4 0/0
183. Bastian Funke HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
184. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
185. David Manßhardt Kehler TS II 4 0/1
186. Jan Meinlschmidt TuS Altenheim II 4 0/0
187. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 4 0/1
188. Frederik Schölch TV Oberkirch II 4 0/0
189. Sebastian Betzler HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
190. Marcel Blasius HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
191. Felix Bross HC Hedos Elgersweier II 3 0/0
192. Philipp Duregger SV Zunsweier 3 0/0
193. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 3 0/0
194. Tobias Huschle TV Oberkirch II 3 0/0
195. Tim Jochheim TuS Schutterwald II 3 0/0
196. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch II 3 1/1
197. Noél Lefevre TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
198. Florian Stein TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
199. Johannes Wolf SV Zunsweier 3 0/0
200. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
201. Felix Augustin HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 0/0
202. Tobias Biegert TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
203. Vincenzo Blancoy TuS Nonnenweier 2 0/0
204. Matthias Dengler Kehler TS II 2 0/0
205. Marco Feiler TuS Schutterwald II 2 0/0
206. Klaus Hartung Kehler TS II 2 0/0
207. Christian Hatt TuS Nonnenweier 2 0/0
208. Tim Huber TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
209. Timo Janke TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
210. Jan Kofler SV Zunsweier 2 0/0
211. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 1/1
212. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
213. Raphael Plersch HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 0/0
214. Patric Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 2 0/0
215. Maximilian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
216. Mario Spinner TuS Schutterwald II 2 0/0
217. Daniel Velz HTV Meißenheim II 2 0/0
218. Tobias Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 2 0/0
219. Finn Weißer TuS Schutterwald II 2 0/0
220. Marc Aurel TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
221. Philipp Bau Kehler TS II 1 0/0
222. Patrick Becker ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
223. Tobias Biehler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 1 0/0
224. Jonas Boschert TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
225. Fabian Brückner SV Zunsweier 1 0/0
226. Steffen Brüns ETSV Offenburg 1 0/1
227. Lukas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
228. Theo Haas SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
229. Tobias Harter SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
230. Jörg Haß TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
231. Jonathan Hug TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
232. Carsten Kimmig HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
233. Jannek Köbele HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
234. Jonas Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
235. Fabio Reiß HC Hedos Elgersweier II 1 0/0
236. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0
237. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0
238. Enrico Schrödter SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
239. Reto Spinner HC Hedos Elgersweier II 1 0/0
240. Dominik Thörmer SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
241. Andreas Wiedenmann TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0

Generated with Professional League