SHV Bezirksklasse Männer Offenburg-Schwarzwald 2017/18 (Stand 05.05.2018)

Torschützen

P Spieler   Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Valentin Karcher SV Zunsweier 261 85/96
2. Pascal Czauderna SV Schutterzell 188 56/71
3. Dominik Oberle TuS Nonnenweier 182 37/49
4. Alexander Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd II 177 45/59
5. Nico Vollmer HTV Meißenheim II 170 53/66
6. Patrick Waller TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 140 46/58
7. Morris Strosack TuS Schutterwald II 136 42/55
8. Philipp Weidenauer SG Schramberg 1858 132 40/47
9. Nico Käser TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 128 21/22
10. Lennart Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 126 1/2
11. Marc Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 123 40/52
12. Andreas Weißkopf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 121 65/67
13. Fabian Wildt HGW Hofweier II 118 31/45
14. Simon Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 112 0/1
15. Kai Rolf Schrempp SV Schutterzell 109 23/27
16. Simon Weißer ETSV Offenburg 109 2/3
17. Stefan Aßfalg SG Schramberg 1858 106 0/0
18. Robin Ziegler TuS Nonnenweier 106 14/17
19. Jaimie Heini TuS Altenheim II 105 0/1
20. Fabian Keßler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 105 5/7
21. Jonas Welle ETSV Offenburg 96 3/10
22. Simon Elicker SV Zunsweier 91 2/3
23. Simon Frenk TuS Nonnenweier 90 24/34
24. Dennis Haas SV Zunsweier 90 10/14
25. Tim Tobias Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 90 9/10
26. Fabian Schottstädt Kehler TS II 90 22/27
27. Jannik Stahl TuS Nonnenweier 90 0/0
28. Ben Schöttler TuS Schutterwald II 86 6/7
29. Jonas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 85 6/7
30. Lukas Lehmann TuS Altenheim II 84 58/75
31. Tom Ostermann HTV Meißenheim II 84 0/0
32. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 82 8/11
33. Sven Bechthold Kehler TS II 81 17/20
34. Timo Kaminski SV Zunsweier 80 1/3
35. Marvin Werner SG Schramberg 1858 80 27/36
36. Christian Liebert ETSV Offenburg 79 0/2
37. Fabrice Maier TuS Altenheim II 78 17/20
38. Felix Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 75 11/15
39. Tim Wissmann TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 75 0/0
40. Tim Walter Kehler TS II 74 0/1
41. Marco Kloos HSG Ortenau Süd II 73 20/27
42. Lukas Ehmüller SV Zunsweier 72 0/0
43. Sebastian Schneider TuS Altenheim II 72 1/2
44. Matthias Süßer TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 72 1/2
45. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch II 69 15/18
46. Timo Leibiger TuS Altenheim II 68 0/0
47. Mika Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 68 0/0
48. Daniel Heppner TuS Schutterwald II 67 0/1
49. Gabriel Oertel Kehler TS II 67 13/15
50. Philipp Heim HSG Ortenau Süd II 65 0/1
51. Benjamin Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 65 1/1
52. Mathis Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 64 0/0
53. Patrick Ruf HGW Hofweier II 64 26/31
54. Julian Goss TuS Schutterwald II 63 0/0
55. Marco Kurz SV Schutterzell 63 0/0
56. Henning Einloth HGW Hofweier II 62 0/0
57. Christian Grothmann TuS Altenheim II 62 3/9
58. Pascal Ostermann TuS Nonnenweier 62 2/4
59. Matthias Schmalz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 62 0/0
60. Leif Baudendistel TV Oberkirch II 61 4/9
61. Werner Echle ETSV Offenburg 61 41/47
62. Benjamin Haas TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 60 0/0
63. Sebastian Simon SV Zunsweier 60 0/0
64. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim II 58 5/5
65. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim II 57 2/2
66. Maximilian Fitz ETSV Offenburg 57 14/18
67. Lukas Walz TV Oberkirch II 57 5/9
68. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 56 0/0
69. Marco Schatz TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 55 7/10
70. Philipp Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 54 0/0
71. Philipp Ücker TV Oberkirch II 54 1/3
72. Lukas Hennig TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 53 0/1
73. Rafael Müller SV Schutterzell 52 0/0
74. Florian Brodowsky Kehler TS II 51 0/0
75. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier II 51 0/2
76. Vincent Oßwald HC Hedos Elgersweier II 51 0/0
77. Marcel Faltien TV Oberkirch II 50 1/2
78. Florian Ruf SV Schutterzell 50 15/16
79. Sebastian Gottuck TuS Altenheim II 49 0/0
80. Timo Martens ETSV Offenburg 49 0/0
81. Oliver Pfeiffer SV Zunsweier 48 3/3
82. Jan-Lucas Schaller TuS Nonnenweier 48 7/11
83. Benjamin Sepp HC Hedos Elgersweier II 48 0/0
84. Ruben Zimmermann HGW Hofweier II 48 0/0
85. Maximilian Maier TuS Altenheim II 47 0/0
86. Fabio Birk TV Oberkirch II 46 19/21
87. Lukas Groh HGW Hofweier II 46 0/0
88. Tino Birk TV Oberkirch II 45 7/10
89. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 45 1/3
90. Enrico Nuvolin SV Schutterzell 44 0/0
91. Lutz Klausmann ETSV Offenburg 43 1/2
92. Daniel Sester TuS Altenheim II 42 0/0
93. Pirmin Sidler Kehler TS II 42 0/0
94. Manuel Cybulski HGW Hofweier II 41 4/6
95. Tobias Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 41 0/0
96. Florian Zind TuS Schutterwald II 41 1/1
97. René Behmann TuS Schutterwald II 38 0/0
98. Jan Dietsche TuS Nonnenweier 38 1/3
99. Denny Wohlschlegel HSG Ortenau Süd II 38 3/3
100. Michael Labusch HTV Meißenheim II 37 0/1
101. Sebastian Gauglitz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 36 0/0
102. Martin Geppert HTV Meißenheim II 36 7/8
103. Maximilian Biegert HTV Meißenheim II 35 0/0
104. Jonas Mattes HTV Meißenheim II 35 0/0
105. Daniel Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier II 35 0/0
106. Alexandre Wolf Kehler TS II 34 1/1
107. Jens Häß TuS Nonnenweier 33 0/0
108. Jochen Remmel HGW Hofweier II 33 0/0
109. Benjamin Eble HSG Ortenau Süd II 32 2/4
110. Michael Kempf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 32 0/0
111. Rafael Reichert SV Zunsweier 32 0/0
112. Michael Decker TuS Schutterwald II 30 0/1
113. Michael Wohlschlegel SV Schutterzell 30 0/0
114. Dominik End TuS Schutterwald II 29 0/1
115. Dorian Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd II 29 0/0
116. Martin Jehle ETSV Offenburg 29 8/15
117. Felix Junker TuS Schutterwald II 29 0/0
118. Marius Richini HSG Ortenau Süd II 29 0/0
119. Matthias Vogt ETSV Offenburg 29 5/6
120. Rene Junker HC Hedos Elgersweier II 28 2/2
121. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim II 28 0/0
122. David Lingenfelder ETSV Offenburg 28 11/18
123. Rico Maier TV Oberkirch II 28 0/0
124. Angelo Broghammer SG Schramberg 1858 27 1/1
125. Jan Eustachi Kehler TS II 27 2/2
126. Michael Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 27 0/0
127. Marco Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 27 1/1
128. Louis Nickert HTV Meißenheim II 27 2/2
129. Maurice Mätz Kehler TS II 26 2/3
130. Jan Satin Kehler TS II 26 1/1
131. Adrian Singler HSG Ortenau Süd II 26 0/0
132. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier II 26 0/0
133. Felix Bross HC Hedos Elgersweier II 25 0/0
134. Dave Dieter SV Schutterzell 25 0/0
135. Simon Bönte ETSV Offenburg 24 0/1
136. Fabian Eglof Kehler TS II 24 0/0
137. Max Mattes HGW Hofweier II 24 5/6
138. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 24 0/0
139. Moritz Abele ETSV Offenburg 23 0/0
140. Sven Nolte HC Hedos Elgersweier II 22 0/0
141. Vincent Wright TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 22 0/0
142. Florian Krüger TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 21 0/0
143. Finn Weißer TuS Schutterwald II 21 1/1
144. Enrico Bauch SV Zunsweier 20 0/0
145. Stefan Bohnert TV Oberkirch II 20 0/0
146. Marc Saoub TV Oberkirch II 20 0/0
147. Dennis Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 20 0/0
148. Tim Huber TV Oberkirch II 19 1/2
149. Tim Joram HC Hedos Elgersweier II 19 0/0
150. Sebastian Schmelz SV Zunsweier 19 0/0
151. Dominik Thörmer SG Schramberg 1858 19 0/0
152. Lukas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 18 0/0
153. David Teufel TuS Altenheim II 18 0/0
154. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 17 0/0
155. Jochen Reith Kehler TS II 17 0/0
156. Reto Spinner HC Hedos Elgersweier II 17 0/1
157. Martin Vogt ETSV Offenburg 17 0/0
158. Tillmann Eggersglüß Kehler TS II 16 0/0
159. Roman Joner Kehler TS II 16 0/0
160. Lukas Kreutler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 16 1/1
161. Marcus Engisch TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 15 0/1
162. Tobias Schneider TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 15 5/6
163. Luca Hackhofer HGW Hofweier II 14 0/0
164. Alexander Hügli SV Schutterzell 14 0/0
165. Marius Roming SG Schramberg 1858 14 1/1
166. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 14 0/0
167. Jan Ücker TV Oberkirch II 14 0/0
168. Tobias Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 14 0/0
169. Joshua Denz TuS Altenheim II 13 0/0
170. Dominik Fix SG Schramberg 1858 13 0/1
171. Oliver Gieringer TuS Altenheim II 13 0/0
172. Sven Hierlinger TuS Nonnenweier 13 1/2
173. Tim Jochheim TuS Schutterwald II 13 0/0
174. David Manßhardt Kehler TS II 13 2/3
175. Marcel Späth ETSV Offenburg 13 0/0
176. Niklas Trayer TV Oberkirch II 13 0/0
177. Matthias Gebert SG Schramberg 1858 12 0/0
178. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim II 12 0/0
179. Marco Weidtmann TuS Altenheim II 12 0/0
180. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch II 11 0/0
181. Matthias Gaiser TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 11 0/0
182. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim II 11 0/0
183. Hauke Müller SV Zunsweier 11 0/0
184. Mario Spinner TuS Schutterwald II 11 0/0
185. Aaron Elsing HTV Meißenheim II 10 0/0
186. Theo Haas SG Schramberg 1858 10 0/0
187. Sebstian Hügli SV Schutterzell 10 0/0
188. Michael Huschle TV Oberkirch II 10 3/3
189. Jan Islam ETSV Offenburg 10 0/0
190. Leon Sehlinger TV Oberkirch II 10 0/0
191. Simon Seigel TuS Schutterwald II 10 1/1
192. Florian Stein TuS Altenheim II 10 0/0
193. Alex Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 9 0/0
194. Philipp Duregger SV Zunsweier 9 0/0
195. Vinzenz Funk Kehler TS II 9 0/0
196. Sven Heuberger SV Zunsweier 9 0/0
197. Philip Kugler TuS Altenheim II 9 0/0
198. Yannik Bindner TuS Schutterwald II 8 0/0
199. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim II 8 5/5
200. Philipp Fautz SV Zunsweier 8 0/0
201. Jannek Köbele HSG Ortenau Süd II 8 0/0
202. Elias Wilhelm TuS Altenheim II 8 0/0
203. Mattheo Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim II 8 0/0
204. Mike Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim II 8 2/2
205. Mike Bächle HGW Hofweier II 7 1/1
206. Jan Glatz HSG Ortenau Süd II 7 0/0
207. Daniel Ruf HGW Hofweier II 7 7/8
208. Jens Schoch HC Hedos Elgersweier II 7 0/0
209. Benjamin Fehrenbach SG Schramberg 1858 6 0/0
210. Marc Mössner TV Oberkirch II 6 0/0
211. Dominik Nickel Kehler TS II 6 0/0
212. Yves Plenzig Kehler TS II 6 0/0
213. Sven Dehling TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 5 0/0
214. Christian Dietrich TuS Nonnenweier 5 0/0
215. Jonas Dübon Kehler TS II 5 0/0
216. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 5 0/0
217. Christian Hatt TuS Nonnenweier 5 0/0
218. Jonas Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 5 0/0
219. Tobias Valha TuS Altenheim II 5 2/3
220. Daniel Velz HTV Meißenheim II 5 0/0
221. Andre Zipf HTV Meißenheim II 5 0/0
222. Vincenzo Blancoy TuS Nonnenweier 4 0/0
223. Stephan Braun HSG Ortenau Süd II 4 0/0
224. Marco Feiler TuS Schutterwald II 4 0/0
225. Bastian Funke HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
226. Jan Meinlschmidt TuS Altenheim II 4 0/0
227. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 4 0/1
228. Frederik Schölch TV Oberkirch II 4 0/0
229. Christian Tornow HSG Ortenau Süd II 4 0/0
230. Andreas Wiedenmann TuS Schutterwald II 4 0/0
231. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
232. Sebastian Betzler HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
233. David Bindner TuS Schutterwald II 3 0/0
234. Marcel Blasius HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
235. Aaron Bolz HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
236. Leonard Erb HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
237. Marc-Aurel Friedrich TuS Schutterwald II 3 0/0
238. Marius Herrmann Kehler TS II 3 0/0
239. Tobias Huschle TV Oberkirch II 3 0/0
240. Jan Kofler SV Zunsweier 3 0/0
241. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch II 3 1/1
242. Marco Lauber Kehler TS II 3 2/3
243. Noél Lefevre TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
244. Yannick Nautascher TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
245. Raphael Plersch HC Hedos Elgersweier II 3 0/0
246. Tim Weinert TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 3 0/0
247. Sven Wendisch ETSV Offenburg 3 1/1
248. Moritz Wilhelm HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
249. Philipp Wolber HGW Hofweier II 3 1/1
250. Johannes Wolf SV Zunsweier 3 0/0
251. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
252. Felix Augustin HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 0/0
253. Tobias Biegert TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
254. Marco Brucker HSG Ortenau Süd II 2 0/0
255. Fabian Brückner SV Zunsweier 2 0/0
256. Marius Deger HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
257. Matthias Dengler Kehler TS II 2 0/0
258. Jan Erhardt Kehler TS II 2 0/0
259. Mario Frick SV Schutterzell 2 1/1
260. Carlos Griesbaum HTV Meißenheim II 2 2/3
261. Christian Härdle ETSV Offenburg 2 0/0
262. Tobias Harter SG Schramberg 1858 2 0/0
263. Klaus Hartung Kehler TS II 2 0/0
264. Jonathan Hug TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
265. Timo Janke TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
266. Björn Kern TuS Nonnenweier 2 0/1
267. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 1/1
268. David Schäfer HTV Meißenheim II 2 0/0
269. Patric Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 2 0/0
270. Enrico Schrödter SG Schramberg 1858 2 0/0
271. Maximilian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
272. Andreas Spinner TuS Schutterwald II 2 0/0
273. Kevin Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim II 2 0/0
274. Marc Wissmann TV Alpirsbach/Rötenbach 2 0/0
275. Rene Wöhrle TuS Schutterwald II 2 0/0
276. Johannes Zürcher HTV Meißenheim II 2 0/0
277. Marc Aurel TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
278. Philipp Bau Kehler TS II 1 0/0
279. Patrick Becker ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
280. Tobias Biehler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 1 0/0
281. Jonas Boschert TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
282. Steffen Brüns ETSV Offenburg 1 0/1
283. Pascal Carstensen TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
284. Jean Drewello Kehler TS II 1 0/0
285. Aaron Erb TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
286. Fabian Evermann SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
287. Rico Feißt SV Zunsweier 1 0/0
288. Leon Gieringer SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
289. Dirk Göppert HC Hedos Elgersweier II 1 0/0
290. Hendrik Graf HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
291. Jörg Haß TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
292. Jannis Hoffmann TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
293. Steffen Kaderlin HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
294. Christian Kiefer Kehler TS II 1 0/0
295. Carsten Kimmig HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
296. Alexander Klotz HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
297. Marlon Krissler SG Schramberg 1858 1 1/1
298. Martin Leufke HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
299. Pascal-David Möller SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
300. David Moser Kehler TS II 1 0/0
301. Fabio Reiß HC Hedos Elgersweier II 1 0/0
302. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0
303. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0
304. Jens Schendekehl ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
305. Julian Vetter TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0
306. Andreas Wagner TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
307. Patrick Wegner TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League