SHV Landesliga Nord Männer 2018/19 (Stand 17.03.2019)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Florian Kopf TuS Schuttern 149 54/69
2. Andreas Fahrländer HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 137 42/58
3. Max Hirtz TS Ottersweier 129 10/14
4. Jörn Ferber TS Kehl 128 62/75
5. Manuel Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 119 3/4
6. Henning Einloth HGW Hofweier II 118 0/0
7. Alexandru Micu TuS Oppenau 111 41/54
8. Niclas Mild TuS Großweier 110 64/79
9. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen 108 58/69
10. Philipp Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 106 44/63
11. Chris Berchtenbreiter TuS Ottenheim 102 10/14
12. Florian Baehr TS Kehl 100 8/10
13. Nils Schneckenburger TuS Ottenheim 99 53/63
14. Manuel Moser TS Ottersweier 98 26/38
15. Benedikt Müller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 98 25/33
16. Luca Herrmann TuS Großweier 95 0/2
17. Marvin Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 95 2/5
18. Timo Häß HTV Meißenheim 92 38/42
19. Marvin Lehmann SV Ohlsbach 90 36/41
20. Manuel Hügli HTV Meißenheim 89 0/0
21. Pascal Fleig HTV Meißenheim 85 0/0
22. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt 80 28/36
23. Marc Mössner TuS Oppenau 80 8/10
24. Marco Hofacker HSG Hardt 79 11/18
25. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 78 18/22
26. Yannick Métier TuS Ottenheim 78 0/0
27. Marco Lorenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 74 0/2
28. Tim Bleeke TuS Großweier 73 0/0
29. Georg Jochim HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 73 14/20
30. Jan Richter SV Ohlsbach 73 4/7
31. Mike Bächle HGW Hofweier II 69 14/21
32. Daniel Pütsch HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 69 5/6
33. Philipp Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 69 1/1
34. Jonas Dübon TS Kehl 65 0/0
35. Dominik Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 62 0/0
36. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 61 5/5
37. Arne Nienstedt TuS Schuttern 61 0/0
38. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier 60 0/0
39. Johannes Krell BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 59 0/0
40. David Heim TuS Ottenheim 57 0/0
41. Louis Nickert HTV Meißenheim 57 2/3
42. Nick Dittrich TuS Schuttern 56 0/0
43. Heiko Wolber TuS Oppenau 56 14/20
44. Max Echle SV Ohlsbach 55 0/0
45. Max Mattes TuS Ottenheim 54 1/1
46. Jonathan Urban TuS Großweier 53 0/1
47. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 52 0/0
48. Xaver Bastian HSG Hardt 51 0/0
49. Steffen Gambert TuS Schuttern 50 0/0
50. Luis Kaul HSG Hardt 50 0/0
51. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim 49 13/17
52. Bastian Funke HTV Meißenheim 49 0/0
53. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 49 1/1
54. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 49 5/5
55. Christian Lederer TuS Schuttern 48 7/11
56. Marco Steimle ASV Ottenhöfen 48 0/0
57. Christian Schlenk TuS Oppenau 47 2/3
58. Kevin Fortin HTV Meißenheim 46 4/4
59. Jonas Huber SV Ohlsbach 46 0/0
60. Ruben Wohlfarth SV Ohlsbach 46 0/0
61. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier 45 3/5
62. Dennis Ammel HTV Meißenheim 44 0/0
63. Julian Spinner TuS Oppenau 43 0/0
64. Roman Joner TS Kehl 42 0/0
65. Martin Geppert SV Ohlsbach 41 0/0
66. Marko Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 39 0/0
67. Marcel Konjevic TuS Großweier 38 5/6
68. Kevin Richter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 38 2/5
69. Roman Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 38 1/1
70. Marvin Volz HSG Hardt 38 0/0
71. Luca Frietsch HSG Hardt 36 19/25
72. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 36 1/2
73. David Monschein HGW Hofweier II 36 0/0
74. Felix Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 36 3/5
75. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 35 0/0
76. Yannick Lienhart TS Kehl 35 0/0
77. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 35 0/1
78. Nico Eble TuS Schuttern 34 0/0
79. Nikolas Horn ASV Ottenhöfen 34 10/11
80. Alexander Kugele HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 34 0/0
81. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen 33 0/0
82. Paul Hirtz TS Ottersweier 33 0/0
83. Patrick Ruf HGW Hofweier II 33 16/19
84. Nils Schipper HSG Hardt 33 1/1
85. Hendrik de Weijer TuS Schuttern 33 0/0
86. Benjamin Bär TuS Oppenau 32 0/1
87. Samet Gündogdu TuS Schuttern 32 0/0
88. Philipp Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 31 0/1
89. Janis Jocheim HTV Meißenheim 31 0/0
90. Julian Strack TuS Großweier 31 0/0
91. Lukas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 30 0/0
92. Luca Hable TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 30 0/0
93. Benjamin Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 30 4/6
94. Adrian Kurz SV Ohlsbach 30 0/0
95. Fabian Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 29 0/1
96. Philipp Stolz HSG Hardt 29 0/2
97. Johannes Weide TuS Ottenheim 29 0/0
98. Pablo Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 27 0/0
99. Simon Huber TuS Oppenau 27 0/0
100. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier 27 5/5
101. Oliver Deck HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 26 0/0
102. Marco Heitz TS Kehl 26 0/0
103. Marco Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 26 1/1
104. Patrick Drews HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 25 0/0
105. Yannick Ehret TuS Ottenheim 25 0/0
106. Marius Huber TuS Oppenau 25 0/1
107. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier 25 0/0
108. Fabian Schottstädt TS Kehl 25 1/1
109. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim 25 0/0
110. Felix Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 24 0/0
111. Daniel Grimm TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 24 0/0
112. Felix Knoll TS Kehl 24 0/0
113. Yann Wenzel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 24 0/0
114. Ruben Zimmermann HGW Hofweier II 24 0/0
115. Mathis Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 23 0/0
116. Jean-Philippe Mall TS Kehl 22 0/1
117. Luca Quintieri HSG Hardt 22 0/0
118. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 22 0/0
119. Bastian Thielecke TuS Ottenheim 22 0/0
120. Strahinja Vucetic HGW Hofweier II 22 7/7
121. Kevin Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 22 0/0
122. Mathias Behrle TuS Großweier 20 2/2
123. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 20 6/8
124. Tim Walter TuS Großweier 20 0/0
125. Balázs Babicz TuS Oppenau 19 1/1
126. Lukas Bruder SV Ohlsbach 19 0/0
127. Lukas Ganz HSG Hardt 19 2/3
128. Paulus Leberl TuS Schuttern 19 0/0
129. Maximilian Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 19 1/2
130. Yannick Udri TS Kehl 19 0/0
131. David Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 18 0/0
132. Philipp Wolber HGW Hofweier II 18 8/12
133. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier 17 0/1
134. Christian Fuchs HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 17 3/4
135. Hendrik Graf HGW Hofweier II 17 0/0
136. Jürgen Spinner TuS Oppenau 17 1/1
137. Fabian Hänel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 16 0/0
138. Axel Heimburger TuS Ottenheim 16 0/0
139. Xavier Greyenbuhl TS Kehl 15 0/0
140. Luca Hackhofer HGW Hofweier II 15 0/0
141. Michael Trayer TuS Oppenau 15 0/0
142. Fabian Collet HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 14 0/0
143. Alexander Stein TuS Großweier 14 0/0
144. Julian Autenrieth TS Ottersweier 13 0/0
145. Benjamin Behrendt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 13 0/0
146. Fabian Hochstuhl TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 13 0/0
147. Philipp Leppert TS Ottersweier 13 0/0
148. Fabian Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 13 0/0
149. Alexander Bär TuS Oppenau 12 0/1
150. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier II 12 5/8
151. Lukas Kastner HSG Hardt 12 0/0
152. Simon Martin HSG Hardt 12 0/0
153. Sebastian Oberle TuS Ottenheim 12 0/0
154. Florian Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 12 7/18
155. Tim Stocker HGW Hofweier II 12 3/3
156. Paul Frenk TuS Ottenheim 11 2/4
157. Matthias Schiff HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 0/0
158. Stefan Beck TuS Schuttern 10 0/0
159. Aleksandar Djurdjevic TS Kehl 10 0/0
160. Jannik John TuS Schuttern 10 0/0
161. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 10 0/1
162. Jochen Remmel HGW Hofweier II 10 0/0
163. Matthias Freudenberger TS Kehl 9 0/0
164. Marcus Helm TuS Großweier 9 0/0
165. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 9 9/13
166. Jonas Hofmann HSG Hardt 9 0/0
167. Noah Reck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 9 0/1
168. Marcel Röll TS Ottersweier 9 0/0
169. Florian Schenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 9 0/0
170. Nicolas Ursch TS Kehl 9 0/0
171. Balázs Babicz TuS Großweier 8 0/0
172. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier II 8 0/0
173. Maximilian Betzler TuS Ottenheim 8 0/0
174. Lukas Groh HGW Hofweier II 8 0/1
175. Eike Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 8 0/0
176. Fabian Wildt HGW Hofweier II 8 3/5
177. Kevin Beill TS Kehl 7 0/0
178. Mateo Dedic TS Ottersweier 7 0/1
179. Marc Göppert SV Ohlsbach 7 0/0
180. Jan Islam TuS Großweier 7 0/0
181. Fabian Kappler TuS Großweier 7 0/0
182. Péter Kovács TuS Großweier 7 0/0
183. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 7 0/1
184. Simon Weißer TuS Ottenheim 7 0/0
185. Manuel Cybulski HGW Hofweier II 6 0/0
186. Manuel Hodapp TuS Großweier 6 0/0
187. Patrick Kimmig TuS Oppenau 6 0/0
188. Pirmin Sidler TS Kehl 6 0/0
189. Jonas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 5 0/0
190. Vincent Funk TuS Ottenheim 5 0/0
191. Florian Herzog HGW Hofweier II 5 0/0
192. Felix Merkel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 5 1/1
193. Benjamin Michel TuS Schuttern 5 0/0
194. Tobias Ruf HGW Hofweier II 5 0/0
195. Joshua Schlageter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 5 0/0
196. Carlos Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 5 1/1
197. Jörn Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 5 0/0
198. Jonathan Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen 4 0/0
199. Tim Eisele BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 1/2
200. Matthias Frietsch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 4 0/0
201. Fabian Lang SV Ohlsbach 4 0/0
202. Matthias Seiter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 4 1/2
203. Stefan Tietz HGW Hofweier II 4 2/3
204. David Ürek HGW Hofweier II 4 3/4
205. Edgar Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 4 0/0
206. Fabien Winogrodzki BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/0
207. Alexandre Wolf TS Kehl 4 0/0
208. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim 3 0/0
209. Yannick Bischoff BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
210. Magnus Falk TS Ottersweier 3 0/0
211. Lukas Huber TuS Oppenau 3 0/1
212. Janosch Hügel TuS Ottenheim 3 0/0
213. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim 3 0/0
214. Benjamin Lehmann TuS Großweier 3 0/0
215. Leon Rohe TS Ottersweier 3 0/0
216. Boris Schnak HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
217. Johannes Zimmer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
218. Stefan Aleksic SV Ohlsbach 2 0/0
219. Jon Alvarez TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
220. Marcel Berndt HSG Hardt 2 0/0
221. Philippe Bruder SV Ohlsbach 2 0/2
222. Marius Deger HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
223. Matthias Dengler TS Kehl 2 0/0
224. Thomas Heil TuS Großweier 2 0/0
225. Dirk Herbert BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 2 0/0
226. Kai Huber TuS Großweier 2 0/0
227. Timm Janko TS Ottersweier 2 0/0
228. Tobias Jörger SV Ohlsbach 2 0/0
229. Daniel Krug TuS Schuttern 2 0/0
230. Aaron Leppert HTV Meißenheim 2 0/1
231. Stefan Maier TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
232. Daniel Parden HTV Meißenheim 2 0/0
233. Jochen Reith TS Kehl 2 0/0
234. Andreas Steinhardt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 2 0/0
235. Jakob Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
236. Julian Bissinger TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
237. Joshua Bürkle TuS Schuttern 1 0/0
238. Jonas Dempfle TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
239. Michael Doninger SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
240. Tillmann Eggersglüß TS Kehl 1 0/0
241. Maurice Fauti TS Kehl 1 0/0
242. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim 1 0/0
243. Marcel Hilger HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
244. Fabian Huber SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
245. Nicolas Huber TuS Oppenau 1 0/0
246. Leon Jakob TuS Großweier 1 0/0
247. Tobias Kern SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
248. Robert Kovács TuS Großweier 1 0/0
249. Timo Krebs HSG Hardt 1 0/0
250. Dalibor Landeka TuS Großweier 1 0/0
251. Matthias Leschke TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
252. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim 1 0/0
253. Marcel Madlinger TuS Großweier 1 0/0
254. Marcel Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 1/1
255. Matthias Meßmer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
256. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt 1 0/0
257. Philipp Schaefer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
258. Max Zürcher HTV Meißenheim 1 1/1

Generated with Professional League