SHV Bezirksklasse Rastatt Männer 2018/19 (Stand 05.05.2019)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Birk Grässel HSG Murg 183 62/80
2. Jonas Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 174 92/106
3. Julian Lasch TuS Helmlingen II 164 42/53
4. Fabian Unger HSG Murg 144 11/17
5. Nico Käser SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 138 1/1
6. Benjamin Geibel TuS Memprechtshofen 135 57/68
7. Patrick Waller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 129 41/48
8. Marcel Bauer SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 120 25/32
9. Paul Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 120 47/55
10. Sven Urban TuS Memprechtshofen 119 12/12
11. Dirk Herbert BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 110 41/49
12. Arne Koinzer Panthers Gaggenau 104 37/42
13. Sven Schmitt TuS Helmlingen II 104 23/27
14. Fabian Fritz TuS Helmlingen II 100 5/7
15. Jan Keller SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 99 0/1
16. Tobias Wigant SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 98 44/55
17. Dominik Schwab SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 92 0/0
18. Christoph Schneider TuS Memprechtshofen 91 0/0
19. Marco Lorenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 87 11/12
20. Mendim Isufi Panthers Gaggenau 86 1/1
21. Pascal Baur SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 85 22/28
22. Hannes Elies Panthers Gaggenau 82 1/2
23. Jonathan Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen II 77 1/2
24. Manuel Ehm SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 77 12/18
25. Luka Misetic SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 77 0/0
26. Merlin Kempf TuS Helmlingen II 75 1/1
27. Lars Schmitt TuS Helmlingen II 75 6/6
28. Matthias Lorenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 71 0/0
29. Aaron Koch TuS Memprechtshofen 68 0/0
30. Gerhard Breinich Panthers Gaggenau 67 0/0
31. Florian Gerstner HSG Murg 67 0/1
32. Marcel Berndt HSG Hardt II 65 26/40
33. Patryk Dzierzawski SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 64 0/0
34. Samuel Josenhans SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 63 0/0
35. Leon Rohe TS Ottersweier II 63 9/14
36. Tim Bertsch TuS Helmlingen II 62 0/0
37. Robin Ziegler SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 61 8/13
38. Tobias Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen II 60 24/33
39. Luca Frietsch Panthers Gaggenau 59 6/7
40. Tobias Seiler TS Ottersweier II 58 13/23
41. Frank Sink Panthers Gaggenau 58 0/0
42. Christian Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 57 4/4
43. Jan Karch TuS Helmlingen II 56 0/0
44. Michael Seiler TS Ottersweier II 56 30/41
45. Philipp Lacker TuS Memprechtshofen 54 5/10
46. Mathis Niethammer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 54 0/0
47. Michael Kern SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 53 0/0
48. Hannes Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 52 0/1
49. Yannik Dey SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 51 2/4
50. Christopher Baier HSG Murg 48 0/2
51. Christopher Holden TS Ottersweier II 48 0/0
52. Florian Schaal HSG Murg 48 4/6
53. Timo Fritz TuS Helmlingen II 47 9/10
54. Benjamin Krumpolt TS Ottersweier II 47 1/1
55. Andreas Herrmann SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 46 1/3
56. Tobias Rau HSG Hardt II 45 21/27
57. Lars Wild HSG Hardt II 45 1/2
58. Christian Braun SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 44 7/8
59. Pius Jülch SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 44 0/0
60. Jörn Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen II 44 14/18
61. Tim Karch TuS Helmlingen II 42 0/0
62. Thomas Kohlbecker Panthers Gaggenau 42 12/16
63. Timo Krebs HSG Hardt II 42 0/0
64. Lukas Schumacher HSG Hardt II 41 2/2
65. Marco Gerstner HSG Murg 40 0/0
66. Luis Kaul HSG Hardt II 39 0/0
67. Jan Friedrich Panthers Gaggenau 38 1/1
68. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt II 36 0/0
69. Mirco Schlageter SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 36 0/0
70. Daniel Fuchs TuS Memprechtshofen 35 0/0
71. Thomas Huber ASV Ottenhöfen II 35 0/0
72. Stefan Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 34 0/0
73. Manuel Pflüger BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 34 0/0
74. Jannis Böttcher TuS Memprechtshofen 33 0/0
75. Luis Gartner SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 33 0/0
76. Roman Lehmann SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 33 0/0
77. Ludwig Sättler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 33 0/0
78. Carlos Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen II 33 3/8
79. Marvin Volz HSG Hardt II 33 0/0
80. Tobias Harastko SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 32 0/0
81. Kilian Hettel HSG Hardt II 32 12/16
82. Nico Merkel HSG Murg 32 0/1
83. Andreas Schmitt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 32 2/2
84. Luca Wagner Panthers Gaggenau 32 4/6
85. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier II 31 0/0
86. David Kraft Panthers Gaggenau 31 0/0
87. Michael Herberg SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 30 0/0
88. Sebastin Konrad BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 30 0/0
89. Johannes-Alex Weis BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 30 3/6
90. Christian Krämer HSG Murg 29 0/0
91. Luis Materna SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 29 0/0
92. Marco Höwing Panthers Gaggenau 28 0/0
93. Patrick Lienhart SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 28 0/0
94. Michael Freyer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 27 0/0
95. Benjamin Huber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 25 0/0
96. Marius Huck TS Ottersweier II 25 0/0
97. Marvin Albrecht HSG Murg 23 1/1
98. Christoph Burger TS Ottersweier II 23 0/0
99. Dennis Clemens TuS Memprechtshofen 23 1/2
100. Jonas Hofmann HSG Hardt II 23 1/4
101. Valentin Oser SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 23 0/0
102. Daniel Pfetzer SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 23 0/0
103. Marcel Fischer ASV Ottenhöfen II 22 0/0
104. Jonas Graf TuS Helmlingen II 22 0/0
105. Leon Gruttke SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 22 0/2
106. Philipp Habich SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 22 0/0
107. Axel Ratey TuS Helmlingen II 22 0/0
108. Florian Trinkaus TuS Memprechtshofen 22 0/0
109. Marco Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 22 4/5
110. Jannis Deck Panthers Gaggenau 21 0/0
111. Tim-Frederik Ehret SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 21 0/0
112. Frank Haller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 21 0/2
113. Manuel Spinner ASV Ottenhöfen II 21 0/0
114. Maximilian Steinel TS Ottersweier II 21 0/0
115. Stefan Weger TuS Memprechtshofen 21 4/5
116. Sebastian Denz SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 20 0/1
117. Magnus Falk TS Ottersweier II 20 0/0
118. Daniel Jung SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 20 0/0
119. Thomas Korsch HSG Hardt II 20 1/1
120. Nick Stahlberger SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 20 0/0
121. Niklas Hils ASV Ottenhöfen II 19 0/0
122. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen II 19 7/7
123. Matthias Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 19 0/0
124. Stefan Weber TuS Helmlingen II 19 0/0
125. Manuel Zervas TuS Helmlingen II 19 0/0
126. Jakob Benzing SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 18 0/0
127. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen II 18 1/1
128. Andreas Bühler ASV Ottenhöfen II 18 0/0
129. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier II 18 1/4
130. Lukas Blau SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 17 0/1
131. Jan-Niklas Huber HSG Murg 17 2/3
132. Max Kneissler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 17 0/0
133. Julian Leppert TS Ottersweier II 17 4/5
134. Marco Schreiber SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 16 0/0
135. Marinko Tuka SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 16 0/0
136. Tim Belikan TS Ottersweier II 15 0/0
137. Christian Gubler SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 15 0/0
138. Richard Keck TS Ottersweier II 15 0/0
139. Daniel Leppert SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 15 0/0
140. Sebastian Meier SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 15 0/0
141. Nicolas Seeger SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 15 0/0
142. Cedric Akio Seifried SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 15 0/0
143. Leandro Edelmann SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 14 0/0
144. Maximilian Gangloff SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 14 0/0
145. Fabian Gärtner HSG Hardt II 14 0/0
146. Marcel Harter ASV Ottenhöfen II 14 0/0
147. Timo Neumann BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 14 1/1
148. Jeremias Seebacher SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 14 0/1
149. Thomas Weidmüller HSG Murg 14 0/0
150. Pirmin Felder HSG Murg 13 0/0
151. Sascha Frank SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 13 1/1
152. Luca Himmel SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 13 1/2
153. Matthias Karcher BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 13 2/4
154. Philipp Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen II 13 0/0
155. Jonas Schmidle HSG Hardt II 13 0/0
156. Tobias Bähr BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 12 0/0
157. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt II 12 3/5
158. Thilo Jenc HSG Hardt II 12 4/4
159. Tim Schmierer BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 12 0/0
160. Christian Gemeinhardt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 11 0/0
161. Yannick Huck TS Ottersweier II 11 0/0
162. Fabian Kraus SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 11 0/0
163. Simon Martin HSG Hardt II 11 2/3
164. Marius Rumpf SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 11 5/8
165. Simon Schäfer TS Ottersweier II 11 0/0
166. Kai Schuster HSG Hardt II 11 1/2
167. Martin Sykownik HSG Hardt II 11 0/0
168. Hendrik Linus von Falkenhayn BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 11 0/0
169. Leon Karcher HSG Murg 10 0/0
170. David Keßler TuS Helmlingen II 10 0/0
171. Dominik Neuschütz TuS Memprechtshofen 10 0/0
172. Tobias Röll TS Ottersweier II 10 0/1
173. Eike Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 10 1/1
174. Lennart Fritz von Falkenhayn BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 10 0/0
175. Robin Wiesner HSG Hardt II 10 0/0
176. Xaver Bastian HSG Hardt II 9 0/0
177. Philipp Reiß BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 9 0/0
178. Marcel Röll TS Ottersweier II 9 0/0
179. Cedric Seifried SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 9 0/0
180. Rene Agne TuS Memprechtshofen 8 0/0
181. Jonas Hartmann HSG Hardt II 8 0/0
182. Hagen Kern ASV Ottenhöfen II 8 1/1
183. Dominik Lang Panthers Gaggenau 8 0/0
184. Maximilian Münz ASV Ottenhöfen II 8 1/1
185. Hannes Niethammer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 8 0/0
186. Stefan Graf SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 7 0/0
187. Steve Reichenberger TuS Helmlingen II 7 0/0
188. Patrick Schaal HSG Murg 7 5/7
189. Thomas Schuppan BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 7 0/0
190. Markus Spallek Panthers Gaggenau 7 0/0
191. Sebastian Trauth HSG Hardt II 7 0/0
192. Sascha Vierling SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 7 0/0
193. Kevin Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 7 0/0
194. Lukas Zoller BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 7 0/0
195. Aaron Falk TS Ottersweier II 6 0/0
196. Jonas Höll SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 6 1/2
197. Florian Müller SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 6 0/0
198. Nico Paulus TS Ottersweier II 6 0/0
199. Joshua Schlageter BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 6 0/0
200. Julian Autenrieth TS Ottersweier II 5 0/0
201. Yannick Dürrschnabel HSG Hardt II 5 0/0
202. Tim Eisele BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 5 0/0
203. Felix Huber ASV Ottenhöfen II 5 1/1
204. Aaron Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 5 0/0
205. Benjamin Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 5 0/0
206. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier II 5 3/4
207. Noah Reck BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 5 0/0
208. Marco Steimle ASV Ottenhöfen II 5 0/0
209. Johannes Zimmer BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 5 0/0
210. Heiko Arnau HSG Murg 4 0/0
211. Alfons Curreri BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 4 0/0
212. Felix Fritz HSG Murg 4 0/0
213. Marcel Huber TS Ottersweier II 4 0/0
214. Felipe Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen II 4 0/0
215. Jürgen Zieger TuS Memprechtshofen 4 4/5
216. Yannick Bischoff BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 3 0/0
217. Niko Bühler ASV Ottenhöfen II 3 0/0
218. Claudius Burg SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 3 0/0
219. Mateo Dedic TS Ottersweier II 3 0/0
220. Mauricio Garcia-Rosales BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 3 0/0
221. Marc Keitel BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 3 0/0
222. Lukas Lasch TuS Helmlingen II 3 0/0
223. Tom Mink TuS Helmlingen II 3 0/0
224. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier II 3 0/0
225. Simon Pfliehinger SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 3 0/0
226. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen II 3 0/0
227. Tobias Anselm SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
228. Luca Bertrand SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 2 0/0
229. Lukas Blau SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 2 0/0
230. Christian Botarel BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 2 0/0
231. Elias Dufner SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 2 0/2
232. Benjamin Girrbach HSG Murg 2 0/0
233. Heiko Kabbeck BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 2 0/0
234. Jannick Kohler SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 2 0/0
235. Christian Müller SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
236. Kevin Richter BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 2 0/0
237. Florian Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 2 0/0
238. Michael Schmitt SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 2 0/0
239. Marvin Schneider TS Ottersweier II 2 0/0
240. Tarik Seferovic SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 2 0/0
241. Janas Weiler HSG Murg 2 0/0
242. Philipp Wunsch HSG Murg 2 1/1
243. Dennis Bauer TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
244. Straub Benedikt Panthers Gaggenau 1 0/0
245. Moritz Berner SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 1 0/0
246. Leonardo Brescia BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 1 0/0
247. Nicolas Burger TS Ottersweier II 1 0/0
248. Dominik Huber ASV Ottenhöfen II 1 0/0
249. Jürgen Kirschner BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 1 0/0
250. Martin Koch BSV Phönix Sinzheim III 1 0/0
251. Sven Kreß TuS Helmlingen II 1 0/0
252. Joseph Leppert SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach III 1 0/0
253. Johannes Müller HSG Murg 1 0/0
254. Linus Nachtigall TuS Helmlingen II 1 0/0
255. Tim Peter SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach II 1 0/0
256. Dominik Saum Panthers Gaggenau 1 0/0
257. Andrč Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen II 1 0/0
258. Sven Spissinger HSG Murg 1 0/0
259. Pascal Stangl Panthers Gaggenau 1 0/0
260. Joris Taller HSG Hardt II 1 0/0
261. Florian Thomas SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1 0/0
262. Vincens Merlin Uibel TS Ottersweier II 1 1/1
263. Marius Wagner TuS Helmlingen II 1 1/1
264. Dennis Welzer SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim II 1 0/0

Generated with Professional League