Oberliga Baden-Württemberg Männer 2019/20 (Stand 08.03.2020)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Christoph Baumann TuS Schutterwald 189 44/59
2. Martin Kienzle TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 159 20/26
3. Timo Durst TSV Neuhausen/Filder 151 45/56
4. Manuel Mönch SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 141 0/0
5. Cornelius Maas TSV Zizishausen 140 10/12
6. Sandro Münch SG H2Ku Herrenberg 134 28/36
7. Jan-Philipp Valda SG Köndringen/Teningen 131 1/2
8. Christian Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 127 61/68
9. Nick Single TV Weilstetten 125 31/34
10. Maurice Bührer SG Köndringen/Teningen 121 2/4
11. Patrik Letzgus TSV Neuhausen/Filder 115 20/25
12. Till Wente SV Fellbach 115 8/10
13. Andreas Blodig SV Fellbach 113 25/33
14. Aaron Fröhlich TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 113 30/43
15. Micha Kübler TV Weilstetten 113 53/69
16. Sven König TSV 1866 Weinsberg 110 5/9
17. Marvin Seeger SG H2Ku Herrenberg 110 33/44
18. Patrick Volz HSG Konstanz II 110 9/14
19. Alexander Bischoff TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 109 13/22
20. Kevin Kraft TSG Söflingen 106 5/9
21. Jozef Hantak SG Köndringen/Teningen 104 56/69
22. Marco Langjahr HC Neuenbürg 104 0/0
23. Felix Kracht HC Neuenbürg 101 25/37
24. Matthias Götz TSV Zizishausen 99 0/0
25. Philipp Keppeler TSV Neuhausen/Filder 99 4/5
26. Jonas Kraus HC Neuenbürg 99 35/42
27. Jonas Schuster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 99 5/6
28. Bastian Klett TSG Söflingen 98 42/50
29. Samuel Löffler HSG Konstanz II 96 0/0
30. Yannick Leichs TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 93 3/4
31. Joel Mauch HSG Konstanz II 93 43/59
32. Julian Schlager TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 93 0/0
33. Wolfgang Bächle TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 92 5/9
34. Aleksa Djokic TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 92 15/20
35. Philipp Harter TuS Schutterwald 92 4/6
36. Max Lupus SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 92 45/57
37. Jonathan Buck SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 91 0/0
38. Axel Simak SG Köndringen/Teningen 91 0/0
39. Moritz Wahl TSV 1866 Weinsberg 90 0/0
40. Niklas Brake Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 87 0/0
41. Moritz Schäfer SV Fellbach 84 14/20
42. Robin Mahl Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 81 5/7
43. Benjamin Röhrle TSV 1866 Weinsberg 81 52/70
44. Felix Zipf TuS Schutterwald 81 1/1
45. Xaver Nitzke HC Neuenbürg 80 0/0
46. Mykola Melnyk SG Köndringen/Teningen 79 4/8
47. Alexander Ruck TSV 1866 Weinsberg 78 0/0
48. Felix Trumpp Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 78 0/0
49. Kevin Matschke Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 76 16/21
50. Maximilian Mitzel TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 76 0/0
51. Leon Pabst TSV Neuhausen/Filder 76 0/0
52. Maximilian Pfeil SV Fellbach 76 0/0
53. Constantin Schäfer SV Fellbach 76 14/25
54. Maximilian Schulze TSV 1866 Weinsberg 75 0/0
55. Jonas Lösch TV Weilstetten 71 0/0
56. Mathias Salger TSG Söflingen 70 0/0
57. Jan Wörner SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 70 0/0
58. Sandro Antonio Gohly Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 68 0/1
59. Andreas Schaaf TSG Söflingen 68 9/12
60. Simon Dürner TSG Söflingen 67 24/28
61. Tim Heuberger TuS Schutterwald 66 0/0
62. Daniel Roos TSV Neuhausen/Filder 65 0/0
63. Sven Petersen TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 64 0/0
64. Jéróme Portmann HSG Konstanz II 64 0/0
65. Alexander Zürn SG H2Ku Herrenberg 61 2/3
66. Niklas Grote TSV Zizishausen 60 0/0
67. Lukas Francik TSG Söflingen 59 0/0
68. Jan König TSV 1866 Weinsberg 59 4/6
69. Roman Fleisch TSV Neuhausen/Filder 58 0/0
70. Janne Böhm SG H2Ku Herrenberg 57 7/7
71. Mathis Vornholt TuS Schutterwald 57 0/1
72. Felix Hofacker Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 54 0/0
73. Frieder Nothdurft TSV Zizishausen 54 26/34
74. Moritz Bittner TSG Söflingen 53 0/0
75. Louis Mönch TSV Zizishausen 53 24/29
76. Benjamin Schreider Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 53 4/6
77. Rene Wöhrle TuS Schutterwald 53 0/0
78. Benjamin Schweda HSG Konstanz II 52 20/25
79. Hannes Grundler TSV Neuhausen/Filder 51 0/0
80. Timo Wolf TSV Zizishausen 51 15/24
81. Raphael Blum HC Neuenbürg 49 0/1
82. Markus Koch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 49 0/0
83. Moritz-Lukas Lanig TSV 1866 Weinsberg 49 0/0
84. Tim Kaulitz TSG Söflingen 48 0/1
85. Jannis Mezger SG H2Ku Herrenberg 48 0/0
86. Leo Vesligaj TSG Söflingen 48 0/0
87. Tim Kusch SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 47 11/13
88. Nick Bischoff TV Weilstetten 46 0/0
89. Michael Hohnerlein SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 46 0/0
90. Fabian Mayer TV Weilstetten 46 0/0
91. Jonas Waldenmaier TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 46 0/0
92. Marius Angrick HC Neuenbürg 44 0/0
93. Maximilian Bröhl SG H2Ku Herrenberg 44 0/0
94. Marvin Gille TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 44 0/0
95. Nick Haspinger TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 44 0/0
96. Luis Sommer TSV Neuhausen/Filder 44 0/0
97. Daniel Weckenmann TV Weilstetten 44 0/0
98. Felix Fehrenbach HSG Konstanz II 43 0/2
99. Moritz Hipp TSV Neuhausen/Filder 43 0/0
100. Felix Reichert TSV 1866 Weinsberg 43 0/0
101. Jochen Fuchs TSV Zizishausen 42 0/0
102. Philipp Karasinski HC Neuenbürg 42 0/0
103. Han Völker TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 41 0/0
104. Felix Wente SV Fellbach 41 1/1
105. Finn Böhm SG H2Ku Herrenberg 40 0/0
106. Michael Herzog TuS Schutterwald 40 7/8
107. Lars Michelberger HSG Konstanz II 40 0/0
108. Felix Narr TV Weilstetten 40 9/10
109. Jannik Geisler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 39 0/0
110. Silas Wagner TV Weilstetten 39 0/0
111. Maximilian Fuhrmann SG H2Ku Herrenberg 38 7/10
112. Sören Schmid SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 38 4/6
113. Zappa Single TV Weilstetten 38 0/0
114. Florian Frank TSV 1866 Weinsberg 37 0/0
115. Thomas Grau TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 37 2/2
116. Sascha Marquardt SG H2Ku Herrenberg 37 0/0
117. Dominik Gotthardt TSV Zizishausen 36 0/0
118. Maximilian Endres SG Köndringen/Teningen 35 0/0
119. Daniel Toth SV Fellbach 35 0/0
120. Max Dangelmaier TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 34 3/5
121. Alexander Heib TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 34 12/16
122. Matthias Seiter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 34 0/0
123. Patrick Brunner SV Fellbach 33 0/0
124. Philipp Eberhardt TSG Söflingen 33 0/0
125. Simon Fröhlich TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 33 16/17
126. Illia Hreblev SG Köndringen/Teningen 33 8/9
127. Matthias Kania TSV Zizishausen 33 14/19
128. Pascal Mack HSG Konstanz II 33 0/0
129. Georg Kern HC Neuenbürg 32 0/0
130. Julian Seigel TuS Schutterwald 32 0/0
131. Timo Bäuerlein HC Neuenbürg 31 1/1
132. Carl Gottesmann HSG Konstanz II 31 0/0
133. Moritz Kerner Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 31 19/25
134. Julian Reinhardt TSV Neuhausen/Filder 31 0/0
135. Juri Sawada SV Fellbach 31 0/0
136. Tim Singer TV Weilstetten 31 0/0
137. Simon Storz HSG Konstanz II 29 3/6
138. Marius Braun TSV 1866 Weinsberg 28 0/0
139. Luis Plymford Foege TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 28 0/0
140. Tom Schlögl SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 28 0/0
141. Anton Heling TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 27 0/0
142. Fabian Kornmann TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 27 0/0
143. Deividas Grusauskas TSV Zizishausen 26 0/0
144. Jonas Heilmann Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 26 0/0
145. Marco Muckenfuß TSV Zizishausen 26 0/0
146. Cedric Freundenreich SV Fellbach 25 0/0
147. Jan Schenk Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 25 2/3
148. Maurice Widmaier TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 25 0/0
149. Yannick Wissmann TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 25 5/7
150. Yannik Schopp SG H2Ku Herrenberg 24 0/0
151. Tom Abt TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 23 0/0
152. Andreas Bachmann TuS Schutterwald 23 0/0
153. David Körkel TuS Schutterwald 23 0/0
154. Felix Saueressig TV Weilstetten 23 0/0
155. Timo Grafmüller SG Köndringen/Teningen 22 0/0
156. Jason Ilitsch TV Weilstetten 22 0/0
157. Paul Lupus SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 22 0/0
158. Vincent von Witzleben HC Neuenbürg 22 0/0
159. Leon Gerstner SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 21 0/0
160. Jonas Hadlich HSG Konstanz II 21 0/0
161. Daniel Heppner TuS Schutterwald 21 0/0
162. Philipp Kaunz TV Weilstetten 21 0/0
163. Alexander Schramm TSG Söflingen 21 1/1
164. Julian Frauendorff HC Neuenbürg 20 0/0
165. Franz Henke TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 20 0/0
166. Fynn-Luca Nicolaus TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 20 0/0
167. Fabrizio Spinner SG Köndringen/Teningen 20 0/0
168. Stephan Mühleisen TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 19 0/0
169. David Track Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 19 0/0
170. Maximilian Vollmer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 19 0/0
171. Felix Weise SG Köndringen/Teningen 18 0/0
172. Slavisa Lacmanovic SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 17 0/0
173. Dominic Rose SG H2Ku Herrenberg 16 10/12
174. Alexander Schuhbauer SV Fellbach 16 2/3
175. Florian Distel TSV Neuhausen/Filder 15 0/0
176. Matthias Langenbacher TuS Schutterwald 15 0/0
177. Philipp Porges TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 15 0/0
178. Kai Wissmann TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 15 0/0
179. Benedikt Baumann TSV 1866 Weinsberg 14 0/0
180. Dennis Hartmann TSG Söflingen 14 0/0
181. Sebastian Melcher SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 14 0/0
182. Dominik Sos TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 14 1/2
183. David Bonelli TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 13 0/0
184. Christian Dürner SG H2Ku Herrenberg 13 0/0
185. Jonas Löffler HSG Konstanz II 13 0/0
186. Andreas Maier TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 13 0/0
187. Kai Mittendorf HSG Konstanz II 13 0/0
188. Nikolaj Unser HC Neuenbürg 13 0/0
189. Sebastian Wichmann TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 13 0/0
190. Phil Burkhardt HC Neuenbürg 12 0/0
191. Eric Single TV Weilstetten 12 0/0
192. Patrick Weber TSV Zizishausen 12 0/0
193. Niko Schnitzler SG H2Ku Herrenberg 11 0/0
194. Matthias Stocker HSG Konstanz II 11 0/0
195. Hendrik Dahm HSG Konstanz II 10 0/0
196. Fabian Huck TuS Schutterwald 10 0/0
197. Martin Mäck TSG Söflingen 10 0/0
198. Rohat Sahin HSG Konstanz II 10 0/0
199. Nik Wittke SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 10 0/0
200. Nikita Danilov TSV Zizishausen 9 0/0
201. Mert Darancik TSV 1866 Weinsberg 9 0/0
202. Philipp Bader TSV Neuhausen/Filder 8 0/0
203. Simon Baumgarten TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 8 0/0
204. Henning Schrief TSV Zizishausen 8 0/0
205. Felix Tscherner SG Köndringen/Teningen 8 0/0
206. Tim Albrecht TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 0/0
207. Dominik Fischer TSG Söflingen 7 0/0
208. Niklas Jolibois TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 7 0/0
209. Leander Lämmle SG H2Ku Herrenberg 7 0/0
210. Alexander Lauber HSG Konstanz II 7 0/0
211. Florian Wangler HSG Konstanz II 7 0/0
212. Nico Bauer TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 6 0/0
213. Julian Broschwitz SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 6 1/2
214. Magnus Tom Dierl SV Fellbach 6 0/0
215. Niko Gerwig HC Neuenbürg 6 0/0
216. Christian Rau SG H2Ku Herrenberg 6 0/0
217. Lukas Zank SG Köndringen/Teningen 6 0/0
218. Nils-Yannick Boutes SG Köndringen/Teningen 5 0/0
219. Ferdinand Michalik TSV Neuhausen/Filder 5 0/0
220. Joshua Stöffler SG H2Ku Herrenberg 5 0/0
221. Marko Cacic TSV Zizishausen 4 0/0
222. Maximilian Kapp SV Fellbach 4 0/0
223. Daniel Mühleisen TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 0/0
224. Klaus Schuldt TV Weilstetten 4 0/0
225. Jan Sedlacek SV Fellbach 4 0/0
226. Marius Seifried SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 4 0/0
227. Kai Augustin TSV Zizishausen 3 0/0
228. Magnus Becker TSV Neuhausen/Filder 3 0/0
229. Hannes Doll TuS Schutterwald 3 0/0
230. Dominik Keim TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 3 0/0
231. Robin Matschke Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3 0/0
232. Bastian Rutschmann SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 3 0/0
233. Peer Wisst TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 3 0/0
234. Jens Baumbach TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 2 0/0
235. Paul Blank SG Köndringen/Teningen 2 0/0
236. Ingo Catak SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 2 1/2
237. Steffen Dold TuS Schutterwald 2 0/0
238. Moritz Ebert HSG Konstanz II 2 0/0
239. Matthias Emmenecker SG Köndringen/Teningen 2 0/0
240. Niko Henke TSG Söflingen 2 0/0
241. Matthias Hild HSG Konstanz II 2 0/0
242. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald 2 0/0
243. Wolfgang Kiefer SG Köndringen/Teningen 2 0/0
244. Vincent Lutz SG Köndringen/Teningen 2 0/0
245. Niklas Prauß TSV Neuhausen/Filder 2 0/0
246. Sebastian Rica-Kovac TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 2 0/0
247. Daniel Sdunek TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 2 0/0
248. Christian Waibel TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 0/0
249. Jonas Baumeister TV Weilstetten 1 0/0
250. Adam Czako TSG Söflingen 1 0/0
251. Tim Gröger Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1 0/1
252. Benjamin Hauptvogel TSV Zizishausen 1 0/0
253. Marvin Heinz SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1 0/0
254. Felix Hoffmann TV Bittenfeld 1898 II 1 0/0
255. Maximilian Kerner Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1 0/1
256. Sebastian Kicki SG Köndringen/Teningen 1 0/0
257. Marc Krammer SV Fellbach 1 0/0
258. Moritz Lächler TSG Söflingen 1 0/0
259. Daniel Maier TSV Neuhausen/Filder 1 0/0
260. Matthias Meßmer TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 1 0/0
261. Johannes Müller HC Neuenbürg 1 0/0
262. Florin Panazan HC Neuenbürg 1 0/0
263. Bartlomiej Pawlak TSG Söflingen 1 0/0
264. Balthes Reif HSG Konstanz II 1 1/1
265. Erik Seeger TV Weilstetten 1 0/0
266. Felix Spohn HC Neuenbürg 1 0/0
267. Maximilian Strüwing TVS 1907 Baden-Baden 1 0/0
268. Finn Weisser TuS Schutterwald 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League